STARTOVNÍ LISTINA
1. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) 11:30:30
2. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) 11:31:00
3. Teja Gregorinová (SLO) 11:31:30
4. Franziska Hildebrandová (GER) 11:32:00
5. Kaisa Mäkäräinenová (FIN) 11:32:30
6. Gabriela Soukalová (CZE) 11:33:00
7. Rosanna Crawfordová (CAN) 11:33:30
8. Jana Gereková (SVK) 11:34:00
9. Selina Gasparinová (SUI) 11:34:30
10. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT) 11:35:00
11. Miriam Gössnerová (GER) 11:35:30
12. Olena Pidhrušná (UKR) 11:36:00
13. Weronika Nowakowská (POL) 11:36:30
14. Veronika Vítková (CZE) 11:37:00
15. Justine Braisazová (FRA) 11:37:30
16. Marie Dorinová Habertová (FRA) 11:38:00
17. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) 11:38:30
18. Eva Tofalviová (ROU) 11:39:00
19. Elisabeth Högbergová (SWE) 11:39:30
20. Julija Džymová (UKR) 11:40:00
21. Naděžda Skardinová (BLR) 11:40:30
22. Fujuko Tačizakiová (JPN) 11:41:00
23. Marte Olsbuová (NOR) 11:41:30
24. Iryna Krjuková (BLR) 11:42:00
25. Olga Podčufarovová (RUS) 11:42:30
26. Olga Abramovová (UKR) 11:43:00
27. Johanna Talihärmová (EST) 11:43:30
28. Clare Eganová (USA) 11:44:00
29. Karin Oberhoferová (ITA) 11:44:30
30. Darja Usanovová (KAZ) 11:45:00
31. Anais Bescondová (FRA) 11:45:30
32. Krystyna Guziková (POL) 11:46:00
33. Galina Višněvskajaová (KAZ) 11:46:30
34. Federica Sanfilippová (ITA) 11:47:00
35. Fanny Hornová Birkelandová (NOR) 11:47:30
36. Aita Gasparinová (SUI) 11:48:00
37. Linn Perssonová (SWE) 11:48:30
38. Nadija Bjelkinová (UKR) 11:49:00
39. Nadzeja Pisarevová (BLR) 11:49:30
40. Jen Čang (CHN) 11:50:00
41. Nastassja Dubarezavová (BLR) 11:50:30
42. Annelies Cooková (USA) 11:51:00
43. Jitka Landová (CZE) 11:51:30
44. Megan Tandyová (CAN) 11:52:00
45. Paulina Fialková (SVK) 11:52:30
46. Vanessa Hinzová (GER) 11:53:00
47. Jekatěrina Šumilovová (RUS) 11:53:30
48. Franziska Preussová (GER) 11:54:00
49. Coline Varcinová (FRA) 11:54:30
50. Magdalena Gwizdońová (POL) 11:55:00
51. Jurje Tanakaová (JPN) 11:55:30
52. Terezia Poliaková (SVK) 11:56:00
53. Emöke Szöcs (HUN) 11:56:30
54. Anja Erzenová (SLO) 11:57:00
55. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) 11:57:30
56. Anna Kistanovová (KAZ) 11:58:00
57. Kadri Lehtlaová (EST) 11:58:30
58. Valj Semerenková (UKR) 11:59:00
59. Andreja Maliová (SLO) 11:59:30
60. Fabienne Hartwegerová (AUT) 12:00:00
61. Synnøve Solemdalová (NOR) 12:00:30
62. Amanda Lightfootová (GBR) 12:01:00
63. Desislava Stojanovová (BUL) 12:01:30
64. Baiba Bendikaová (LAT) 12:02:00
65. Ťia-lin Tchang (CHN) 12:02:30
66. Diana Briceová-Rasimoviciuteová (LTU) 12:03:00
67. Ji-Hee Mun (KOR) 12:03:30
68. Mari Laukkanenová (FIN) 12:04:00
69. Dunja Zdoucová (AUT) 12:04:30
70. Darja Jurkevičová (BLR) 12:05:00
71. Laura Dahlmeierová (GER) 12:05:30
72. Anna Magnussonová (SWE) 12:06:00
73. Emilia Joordanovová (BUL) 12:06:30
74. Darja Virolajnenová (RUS) 12:07:00
75. Natalija Kocerginaová (LTU) 12:07:30
76. Annukka Siltakorpiová (FIN) 12:08:00
77. Tanja Kariśiková (BIH) 12:08:30
78. Susan Dunkleeová (USA) 12:09:00
79. Nicole Gontierová (ITA) 12:09:30
80. Marine Bollietová (FRA) 12:10:00
81. Luminita Piscoranová (ROU) 12:10:30
82. Lena Häckiová (SUI) 12:11:00
83. Monika Hojniszová (POL) 12:11:30
84. Jekatěrina Jurlovová (RUS) 12:12:00
85. Julia Ransomová (CAN) 12:12:30
86. Martina Chrapánová (SVK) 12:13:00
87. Urška Pojeová (SLO) 12:13:30
88. Seon-Su Kim (KOR) 12:14:00
89. Celina Aymonierová (FRA) 12:14:30
90. Meril Beilmannová (EST) 12:15:00
91. Emma Lunderová (CAN) 12:15:30
92. Hannah Dreissigackerová (USA) 12:16:00
93. Reka Forikaová (ROU) 12:16:30
94. Natalja Burdygaová (UKR) 12:17:00
95. Susanna Meinenová (SUI) 12:17:30
96. Mona Brorssonová (SWE) 12:18:00
97. Sanna Markkanenová (FIN) 12:18:30
98. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA) 12:19:00
99. Kristina Ilčenková (BLR) 12:19:30
100. Tatiana Akimovová (RUS) 12:20:00
101. Kinga Mitorajová (POL) 12:20:30
102. Hilde Fenneová (NOR) 12:21:00
103. Stefani Popovová (BUL) 12:21:30
104. Katharina Innerhoferová (AUT) 12:22:00
105. Natalija Paulauskaiteová (LTU) 12:22:30
106. Maren Hammerschmidtová (GER) 12:23:00
107. Julia Schwaigerová (SUI) 12:23:30