13. 3. • 20:15
Slavia vs. Ml. Boleslav Slavia vs. Ml. Boleslav Slavia Slavia
Slavia
Slavia
3:4
ONLINE
13. 3.
20:15
Ml. Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
14. 3. • 14:00
Teplice vs. Brno Teplice vs. Brno Teplice Teplice
Teplice
Teplice
0:1
ONLINE
14. 3.
14:00
Brno
Brno
14. 3. • 17:00
Ostrava vs. Liberec Ostrava vs. Liberec Ostrava Ostrava
Ostrava
Ostrava
3:3
ONLINE
14. 3.
17:00
Liberec
Liberec
14. 3. • 17:00
Příbram vs. Slovácko Příbram vs. Slovácko Příbram Příbram
Příbram
Příbram
1:0
ONLINE
14. 3.
17:00
Slovácko
Slovácko
14. 3. • 17:00
Č. Buděj. vs. Jihlava Č. Buděj. vs. Jihlava Č. Buděj. Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
1:3
ONLINE
14. 3.
17:00
Jihlava
Jihlava
14. 3. • 20:15
Jablonec vs. Sparta Jablonec vs. Sparta Jablonec Jablonec
Jablonec
Jablonec
0:0
ONLINE
14. 3.
20:15
Sparta
Sparta
15. 3. • 16:00
Hr. Králové vs. Bohem. 1905 Hr. Králové vs. Bohem. 1905 Hr. Králové Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
1:0
ONLINE
15. 3.
16:00
Bohem. 1905
Bohem. 1905

Tabulka střelců

Hráč Góly
1.  David Lafata Sparta 20
2.  Milan Škoda Slavia 19
3.  Libor Došek Slovácko 16
4.  Aidin Mahmutovič Plzeň 12
5.  Josef Šural Liberec 12
6.  Daniel Kolář Plzeň 11
7.  Filip Novák Jablonec 11
8.  Bořek Dočkal Sparta 10
9.  Tomáš Wágner Ml. Boleslav 10
10.  Pavel Dvořák Hr. Králové 9
11.  Václav Kadlec Sparta 9
12.  Jakub Řezníček Příbram 9
13.  Jean-David Beauguel Dukla 8
14.  Jan Kopic Jablonec 8
15.  Elvis Bratanovič Bohem. 1905 7
16.  Martin Doležal Jablonec 7
17.  Jakub Hora Teplice 7
18.  Luboš Kalouda Slovácko 7
19.  Matúš Mikuš Bohem. 1905 7
20.  Martin Pospíšil Jablonec 7
21.  Jasmin Ščuk Ml. Boleslav 7
22.  Roman Bednář Příbram 6
23.  Dzon Delarge Liberec 6
24.  Tomáš Hořava Plzeň 6
25.  Josef Jindřišek Bohem. 1905 6
26.  Muris Mešanović Jihlava 6
27.  Jiří Skalák Ml. Boleslav 6
28.  Ruslan Mingazov Jablonec 5
29.  Jakub Rada Bohem. 1905 5
30.  Stanislav Tecl Plzeň 5
31.  Ondřej Vaněk Plzeň 5
32.  Egon Vůch Teplice 5
33.  Martin Zeman Příbram 5
34.  Tomáš Berger Dukla 4
35.  Jaroslav Diviš Slovácko 4
36.  Michal Ďuriš Ml. Boleslav 4
37.  Michal Frydrych Ostrava 4
38.  Ján Greguš Jablonec 4
39.  Haris Harba Jihlava 4
40.  Jan Holenda Plzeň 4
41.  Jan Krob Teplice 4
42.  Tomáš Kučera Jihlava 4
43.  Franci Litsingi Teplice 4
44.  Lukáš Magera Ml. Boleslav 4
45.  Miroslav Marković Brno 4
46.  David Pašek Brno 4
47.  Václav Pilař Plzeň 4
48.  Roman Potočný Teplice 4
49.  Tomáš Přikryl Dukla 4
50.  František Rajtoral Plzeň 4
51.  Jan Sýkora Brno 4
52.  Michal Trávník Slovácko 4
53.  Jiří Valenta Slovácko 4
54.  David Vaněček Hr. Králové 4
55.  Stanislav Vávra Brno 4
56.  Pavel Zavadil Brno 4
57.  Jaromír Zmrhal Slavia 4
58.  Bekim Balaj Slavia 3
59.  Jiří Bílek Slavia 3
60.  Aldin Čajić Dukla 3
61.  Aleš Čermák Hr. Králové 3
62.  Jan Chramosta Plzeň 3
63.  Jiří Fleišman Liberec 3
64.  Vojtěch Hadaščok Liberec 3
65.  Emir Halilovič Hr. Králové 3
66.  Marek Hanousek Dukla 3
67.  Josef Hnaníček Příbram 3
68.  Roman Hubník Plzeň 3
69.  Josef Hušbauer Sparta 3
70.  David Jablonský Teplice 3
71.  Jakub Jugas Brno 3
72.  Pavel Kadeřábek Sparta 3
73.  Milan Kerbr Slovácko 3
74.  Jiří Kladrubský Č. Buděj. 3
75.  Jan Kovařík Plzeň 3
76.  Ladislav Krejčí Sparta 3
77.  Michael Krmenčík Dukla 3
78.  Davor Kukec Ostrava 3
79.  Vladimír Kukoľ Jihlava 3
80.  Jaroslav Machovec Č. Buděj. 3
81.  Alves Freitas Santos Nivaldo Teplice 3
82.  David Pavelka Liberec 3
83.  Milan Petržela Plzeň 3
84.  Roman Polom Dukla 3
85.  Jakub Považanec Dukla 3
86.  Radim Řezník Plzeň 3
87.  Daniel Rossi Jablonec 3
88.  Eugene Salami Teplice 3
89.  Michal Škoda Č. Buděj. 3
90.  Peter Šulek Jihlava 3
91.  Lukáš Vaculík Jihlava 3
92.  Tomáš Zápotočný Příbram 3
93.  Marek Bakoš Liberec 2
94.  Milan Baroš Ostrava 2
95.  Petr Benát Č. Buděj. 2
96.  Jakub Brabec Sparta 2
97.  Nermin Crnkić Jablonec 2
98.  Martin Fillo Příbram 2
99.  Martin Frýdek Liberec 2
100.  Lukáš Hejda Plzeň 2
101.  Daniel Holzer Ostrava 2
102.  Marek Jungr Jihlava 2
103.  Levan Kenia Slavia 2
104.  Jan Kliment Jihlava 2
105.  Stanislav Klobása Ml. Boleslav 2
106.  Štěpán Koreš Č. Buděj. 2
107.  Martin Latka Slavia 2
108.  David Limberský Plzeň 2
109.  Kevin Luckassen Liberec 2
110.  Jakub Mareš Dukla 2
111.  Lukáš Masopust Jablonec 2
112.  Jan Moravec Bohem. 1905 2
113.  John Mosquera Bohem. 1905 2
114.  Francis Narh Ostrava 2
115.  Jakub Navrátil Ml. Boleslav 2
116.  Tomáš Pilík Příbram 2
117.  Valērijs Šabala Jablonec 2
118.  Jan Suchan Příbram 2
119.  Veliče Šumulikoski Slovácko 2
120.  Adam Varadi Č. Buděj. 2
121.  Jan Vošahlík Č. Buděj. 2
122.  Ondřej Zahustel Ml. Boleslav 2
123.  Roger Néstor Albiach Dukla 1
124.  Jan Baránek Ostrava 1
125.  David Bartek Bohem. 1905 1
126.  Vít Beneš Jablonec 1
127.  Jan Bořil Ml. Boleslav 1
128.  Erich Brabec Bohem. 1905 1
129.  Tomáš Břečka Slovácko 1
130.  Michal Breznaník Liberec 1
131.  Tomáš Brigant Brno 1
132.  Pavel Čermák Hr. Králové 1
133.  Milan Černý Slavia 1
134.  Marek Červenka Slavia 1
135.  Tomáš Čížek Jablonec 1
136.  Martin Cseh Bohem. 1905 1
137.  Josef Čtvrtníček Brno 1
138.  Dame Diop Slavia 1
139.  Martin Dobrotka Slavia 1
140.  Tomáš Ďubek Liberec 1
141.  Aleš Dvořák Č. Buděj. 1
142.  Pavel Fořt Příbram 1
143.  Jiří Funda Č. Buděj. 1
144.  Tomáš Hájovský Příbram 1
145.  Marek Havlík Slovácko 1
146.  Filip Hlúpik Slovácko 1
147.  Pavel Horváth Plzeň 1
148.  Jan Hošek Teplice 1
149.  Lukáš Hůlka Ml. Boleslav 1
150.  Matěj Hybš Jihlava 1
151.  Alois Hyčka Brno 1
152.  Adam Jánoš Jihlava 1
153.  Tomáš Janotka Č. Buděj. 1
154.  Tomáš Jun Jablonec 1
155.  Richard Kalod Č. Buděj. 1
156.  Ulrich Kapolongo Teplice 1
157.  Miloš Karišik Liberec 1
158.  Tiémoko Konaté Sparta 1
159.  Pavel Košťál Brno 1
160.  Martin Kouřil Ostrava 1
161.  Marián Kovář Jihlava 1
162.  Vojtěch Kubista Jablonec 1
163.  Roman Lengyel Č. Buděj. 1
164.  Ivan Lietava Bohem. 1905 1
165.  Zdeněk Linhart Č. Buděj. 1
166.  Admir Ljevakovič Teplice 1
167.  Milan Lutonský Brno 1
168.  Jan Malík Brno 1
169.  Tomáš Malinský Hr. Králové 1
170.  Petr Mareš Hr. Králové 1
171.  Aleš Matějů Příbram 1
172.  Mirzad Mehanovič Ml. Boleslav 1
173.  Donneil Moukanza Brno 1
174.  Pavel Moulis Příbram 1
175.  Petr Nerad Jihlava 1
176.  Martin Nešpor Sparta 1
177.  Fernando Neves Příbram 1
178.  Michal Obročník Liberec 1
179.  Luděk Pernica Jablonec 1
180.  David Petrus Hr. Králové 1
181.  Karel Piták Slavia 1
182.  Marek Plašil Hr. Králové 1
183.  Lukáš Pokorný Liberec 1
184.  Václav Procházka Plzeň 1
185.  Michal Řezáč Č. Buděj. 1
186.  José Antonio Romera Jablonec 1
187.  Isaac Sackey Liberec 1
188.  Jakub Šašinka Ostrava 1
189.  Aleš Schuster Brno 1
190.  Marek Šichor Ostrava 1
191.  Jan Šisler Ml. Boleslav 1
192.  Matej Sivrić Ostrava 1
193.  Aleš Škerle Bohem. 1905 1
194.  Michal Šmíd Bohem. 1905 1
195.  Vojtěch Štěpán Ostrava 1
196.  David Štípek Hr. Králové 1
197.  Patrizio Stronati Ostrava 1
198.  Martin Sus Příbram 1
199.  Petr Švancara Příbram 1
200.  Ivo Táborský Teplice 1
201.  Laco Takács Teplice 1
202.  Mickaël Tavares Ml. Boleslav 1
203.  Petr Tlustý Jihlava 1
204.  Daniel Trubač Hr. Králové 1
205.  Lukáš Vácha Sparta 1
206.  Štěpán Vachoušek Teplice 1
207.  Ladislav Volešák Č. Buděj. 1
208.  Vukadin Vukadinovič Slavia 1
209.  Lukáš Zoubele Brno 1
210.  Carlos de Azevedo Ostrava 1
Tabulka 2014/2015
Z V R P Skóre B
1.  Plzeň 30 23 3 4 70:24 72
2.  Sparta 30 21 4 5 57:20 67
3.  Jablonec 30 19 7 4 58:22 64
4.  Ml. Boleslav 30 13 7 10 43:34 46
5.  Příbram 30 12 7 11 40:45 43
6.  Dukla 30 11 8 11 34:40 41
7.  Teplice 30 9 11 10 41:37 38
8.  Bohem. 1905 30 10 8 12 35:41 38
9.  Slovácko 30 10 7 13 43:46 37
10.  Jihlava 30 10 6 14 33:38 36
11.  Slavia 30 9 7 14 40:45 34
12.  Liberec 30 7 12 11 39:43 33
13.  Ostrava 30 8 9 13 23:41 33
14.  Brno 30 9 6 15 34:45 33
15.  Hr. Králové 30 6 7 17 26:52 25
16.  Č. Buděj. 30 5 7 18 29:72 22
Články odjinud


Články odjinud



Klasická verze
Mobilní verze