Kompletní program zápasů

22. srpna 2017
22. 8. • 14:30
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
22. 8. • 15:00
OMSK
OMSK
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
22. 8. • 16:00
Jugra
Jugra
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
22. 8. • 16:00
Ufa
Ufa
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
22. 8. • 18:00
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
22. 8. • 18:30
Soči
Soči
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
23. srpna 2017
23. 8. • 16:00
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
2:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
23. 8. • 17:05
Lada
Lada
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
23. 8. • 18:30
Minsk
Minsk
1:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jokerit
Jokerit
23. 8. • 18:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
23. 8. • 18:30
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
23. 8. • 18:30
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
7:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
24. srpna 2017
24. 8. • 14:30
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
24. 8. • 15:00
OMSK
OMSK
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
24. 8. • 15:30
Astana
Astana
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
24. 8. • 16:00
Jugra
Jugra
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
24. 8. • 18:00
Kazaň
Kazaň
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
24. 8. • 18:00
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
24. 8. • 18:30
Soči
Soči
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
25. srpna 2017
25. 8. • 16:00
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
25. 8. • 17:00
Lada
Lada
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
25. 8. • 18:00
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
25. 8. • 18:30
Minsk
Minsk
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
25. 8. • 18:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
1:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
25. 8. • 18:30
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jokerit
Jokerit
26. srpna 2017
26. 8. • 12:30
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
26. 8. • 13:00
Astana
Astana
3:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
26. 8. • 13:00
OMSK
OMSK
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
26. 8. • 13:30
Jugra
Jugra
2:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
26. 8. • 13:30
Ufa
Ufa
4:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
26. 8. • 16:00
Kazaň
Kazaň
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
26. 8. • 16:00
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
27. srpna 2017
27. 8. • 13:30
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
27. 8. • 15:00
Lada
Lada
4:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
27. 8. • 16:00
Minsk
Minsk
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
27. 8. • 16:00
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jokerit
Jokerit
27. 8. • 16:00
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
27. 8. • 16:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
28. srpna 2017
28. 8. • 14:30
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
28. 8. • 15:00
OMSK
OMSK
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
28. 8. • 15:30
Astana
Astana
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
28. 8. • 16:00
Jugra
Jugra
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
28. 8. • 16:00
Ufa
Ufa
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
28. 8. • 18:00
Kazaň
Kazaň
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
28. 8. • 18:30
Soči
Soči
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
29. srpna 2017
29. 8. • 16:03
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
29. 8. • 18:00
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
29. 8. • 18:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jokerit
Jokerit
29. 8. • 18:30
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
30. srpna 2017
30. 8. • 13:00
Astana
Astana
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
30. 8. • 19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
31. srpna 2017
31. 8. • 16:00
Ufa
Ufa
11:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Soči
Soči
31. 8. • 18:30
Riga
Riga
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
31. 8. • 18:30
Kazaň
Kazaň
5:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
1. září 2017
1. 9. • 16:00
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
1. 9. • 16:00
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
1. 9. • 16:00
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
1. 9. • 17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
1. 9. • 18:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
OMSK
OMSK
1. 9. • 18:30
Viťaz
Viťaz
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
2. září 2017
2. 9. • 16:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
2. 9. • 16:00
Riga
Riga
1:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
2. 9. • 16:00
Kazaň
Kazaň
0:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Soči
Soči
2. 9. • 16:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
2. 9. • 16:00
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
3. září 2017
3. 9. • 13:30
Ufa
Ufa
6:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
3. 9. • 14:00
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
4:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
3. 9. • 14:00
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
3. 9. • 14:00
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
3. 9. • 15:00
Lada
Lada
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
3. 9. • 16:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
3. 9. • 16:30
Viťaz
Viťaz
6:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
OMSK
OMSK
3. 9. • 17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
4. září 2017
4. 9. • 18:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
4. 9. • 18:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
4. 9. • 18:30
Riga
Riga
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
4. 9. • 18:30
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
0:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
5. září 2017
5. 9. • 16:00
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
5. 9. • 16:00
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
5:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
5. 9. • 16:00
Ufa
Ufa
3:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
5. 9. • 17:00
Lada
Lada
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
5. 9. • 18:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
5:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
5. 9. • 18:30
Viťaz
Viťaz
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
5. 9. • 18:30
Soči
Soči
5:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
5. 9. • 19:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
1:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
OMSK
OMSK
6. září 2017
6. 9. • 16:00
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
6. 9. • 18:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
1:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
6. 9. • 18:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
6. 9. • 18:30
Riga
Riga
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
6. 9. • 18:30
Soči
Soči
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
6. 9. • 18:30
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jokerit
Jokerit
8. září 2017
8. 9. • 16:00
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
8:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
8. 9. • 16:00
Jugra
Jugra
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
8. 9. • 17:00
Lada
Lada
3:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
8. 9. • 18:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
2:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
8. 9. • 18:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
8. 9. • 18:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
8. 9. • 18:30
Riga
Riga
0:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
8. 9. • 18:30
Viťaz
Viťaz
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ufa
Ufa
8. 9. • 19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
11. září 2017
11. 9. • 11:30
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jokerit
Jokerit
11. 9. • 11:30
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
11. 9. • 13:30
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
11. 9. • 18:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Soči
Soči
11. 9. • 18:00
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
11. 9. • 18:30
Minsk
Minsk
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
11. 9. • 18:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
11. 9. • 18:30
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
12. září 2017
12. 9. • 16:00
Jugra
Jugra
0:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
OMSK
OMSK
12. 9. • 16:00
Ufa
Ufa
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
12. 9. • 18:30
Kazaň
Kazaň
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
12. 9. • 18:30
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
13. září 2017
13. 9. • 11:30
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
13. 9. • 11:30
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jokerit
Jokerit
13. 9. • 13:00
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
4:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
13. 9. • 13:30
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
13. 9. • 18:00
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
13. 9. • 18:30
Minsk
Minsk
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
13. 9. • 18:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
1:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
13. 9. • 18:30
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
6:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
14. září 2017
14. 9. • 16:00
Ufa
Ufa
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
14. 9. • 18:00
Kazaň
Kazaň
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
14. 9. • 18:30
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
14. 9. • 18:30
Soči
Soči
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
15. září 2017
15. 9. • 11:30
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
15. 9. • 11:30
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
15. 9. • 13:30
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
15. 9. • 15:30
Astana
Astana
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
15. 9. • 18:00
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
15. 9. • 18:30
Minsk
Minsk
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
15. 9. • 18:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
15. 9. • 18:30
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
16. září 2017
16. 9. • 13:30
Ufa
Ufa
5:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
16. 9. • 15:00
Jokerit
Jokerit
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
16. 9. • 16:00
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
16. 9. • 16:00
Soči
Soči
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
17. září 2017
17. 9. • 09:00
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
17. 9. • 13:00
OMSK
OMSK
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
17. 9. • 13:05
Astana
Astana
0:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
17. 9. • 16:00
Minsk
Minsk
5:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
17. 9. • 16:00
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
17. 9. • 16:00
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
17. 9. • 16:00
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
5:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
19. září 2017
19. 9. • 11:30
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
3:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
19. 9. • 18:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
20. září 2017
20. 9. • 16:00
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
3:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Soči
Soči
20. 9. • 18:30
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
20. 9. • 19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
3:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
21. září 2017
21. 9. • 14:30
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
21. 9. • 15:00
OMSK
OMSK
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
21. 9. • 15:30
Astana
Astana
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
21. 9. • 16:00
Jugra
Jugra
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
21. 9. • 17:30
Jokerit
Jokerit
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
21. 9. • 18:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
5:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
21. 9. • 18:30
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
7:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
22. září 2017
22. 9. • 16:00
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Soči
Soči
22. 9. • 16:00
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ufa
Ufa
22. 9. • 16:00
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
0:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
22. 9. • 17:00
Lada
Lada
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
23. září 2017
23. 9. • 12:00
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
6:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
23. 9. • 12:30
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
23. 9. • 13:00
Astana
Astana
3:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
23. 9. • 13:00
OMSK
OMSK
6:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
23. 9. • 13:30
Jugra
Jugra
1:9
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
23. 9. • 16:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
23. 9. • 16:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
23. 9. • 16:00
Viťaz
Viťaz
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
24. září 2017
24. 9. • 13:30
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
24. 9. • 14:00
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ufa
Ufa
24. 9. • 14:00
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
6:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Soči
Soči
24. 9. • 15:00
Lada
Lada
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
25. září 2017
25. 9. • 14:30
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
25. 9. • 15:00
OMSK
OMSK
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
25. 9. • 15:30
Astana
Astana
1:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
25. 9. • 16:00
Jugra
Jugra
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
25. 9. • 17:30
Jokerit
Jokerit
5:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
25. 9. • 18:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
25. 9. • 18:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
25. 9. • 18:30
Riga
Riga
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
25. 9. • 18:30
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
26. září 2017
26. 9. • 16:00
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
26. 9. • 16:00
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
26. 9. • 16:00
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ufa
Ufa
26. 9. • 17:00
Lada
Lada
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Soči
Soči
27. září 2017
27. 9. • 14:30
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
0:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
27. 9. • 15:00
OMSK
OMSK
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
27. 9. • 15:30
Astana
Astana
6:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
27. 9. • 16:00
Jugra
Jugra
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
27. 9. • 18:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
27. 9. • 18:30
Riga
Riga
2:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
27. 9. • 19:05
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
29. září 2017
29. 9. • 17:30
Jokerit
Jokerit
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
29. 9. • 18:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
29. 9. • 18:30
Viťaz
Viťaz
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
30. září 2017
30. 9. • 11:30
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
30. 9. • 13:30
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
30. 9. • 16:00
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
OMSK
OMSK
30. 9. • 16:00
Soči
Soči
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
1. října 2017
1. 10. • 14:00
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
1. 10. • 15:00
Jokerit
Jokerit
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
1. 10. • 16:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
1. 10. • 17:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
2. října 2017
ODLOŽENO
Online
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
2. 10. • 11:30
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
2. 10. • 16:00
Ufa
Ufa
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
2. 10. • 18:00
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
0:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
2. 10. • 18:30
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
1:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
2. 10. • 18:30
Kazaň
Kazaň
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
2. 10. • 18:30
Minsk
Minsk
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
2. 10. • 18:30
Soči
Soči
0:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
OMSK
OMSK
3. října 2017
3. 10. • 17:30
Jokerit
Jokerit
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
3. 10. • 18:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
3. 10. • 18:30
Viťaz
Viťaz
5:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
3. 10. • 19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
5:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
4. října 2017
4. 10. • 09:30
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
4. 10. • 11:30
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
4. 10. • 11:30
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
4. 10. • 16:00
Ufa
Ufa
1:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
4. 10. • 18:00
Kazaň
Kazaň
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
4. 10. • 18:00
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
5:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
OMSK
OMSK
4. 10. • 18:30
Minsk
Minsk
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
4. 10. • 18:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
4. 10. • 18:30
Soči
Soči
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
5. října 2017
5. 10. • 18:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
5. 10. • 18:30
Viťaz
Viťaz
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
5. 10. • 19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
6. října 2017
6. 10. • 11:30
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
6. 10. • 11:30
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
6. 10. • 11:30
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
6. 10. • 16:00
Ufa
Ufa
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
OMSK
OMSK
6. 10. • 18:00
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
4:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
6. 10. • 18:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
6. 10. • 18:30
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
6. 10. • 18:30
Soči
Soči
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
7. října 2017
7. 10. • 16:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
7. 10. • 16:00
Viťaz
Viťaz
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
7. 10. • 17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
8. října 2017
8. 10. • 09:00
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
8. 10. • 09:00
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
8. 10. • 13:30
Ufa
Ufa
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
8. 10. • 14:00
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jokerit
Jokerit
9. října 2017
9. 10. • 18:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
0:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
9. 10. • 18:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
5:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
9. 10. • 18:30
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
0:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
9. 10. • 19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Soči
Soči
10. října 2017
10. 10. • 11:30
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
5:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
10. 10. • 15:00
OMSK
OMSK
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
10. 10. • 16:00
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
5:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
10. 10. • 16:00
Jugra
Jugra
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
10. 10. • 16:00
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
0:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jokerit
Jokerit
11. října 2017
11. 10. • 18:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
11. 10. • 18:00
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
11. 10. • 18:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
11. 10. • 18:30
Minsk
Minsk
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ufa
Ufa
11. 10. • 18:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
11. 10. • 18:30
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Soči
Soči
12. října 2017
12. 10. • 14:30
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
12. 10. • 15:00
OMSK
OMSK
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
12. 10. • 16:00
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
6:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
12. 10. • 16:00
Jugra
Jugra
2:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
12. 10. • 16:00
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
12. 10. • 17:00
Lada
Lada
0:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jokerit
Jokerit
13. října 2017
13. 10. • 18:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Riga
Riga
13. 10. • 18:00
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
6:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
13. 10. • 18:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
13. 10. • 18:30
Minsk
Minsk
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
13. 10. • 18:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Soči
Soči
13. 10. • 18:30
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ufa
Ufa
14. října 2017
14. 10. • 13:00
Astana
Astana
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
14. 10. • 13:00
OMSK
OMSK
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
14. 10. • 13:30
Jugra
Jugra
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
14. 10. • 13:30
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
14. 10. • 14:00
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
14. 10. • 14:00
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
15. října 2017
15. 10. • 15:00
Jokerit
Jokerit
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ufa
Ufa
15. 10. • 16:00
Riga
Riga
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
15. 10. • 16:00
Minsk
Minsk
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Soči
Soči
15. 10. • 16:00
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
15. 10. • 16:00
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
6:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
15. 10. • 16:00
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
16. října 2017
16. 10. • 14:30
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
0:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
16. 10. • 15:00
OMSK
OMSK
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
16. 10. • 15:30
Astana
Astana
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
16. 10. • 16:00
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
16. 10. • 16:00
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
16. 10. • 16:00
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
0:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
16. 10. • 17:00
Lada
Lada
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Viťaz
Viťaz
17. října 2017
17. 10. • 17:30
Jokerit
Jokerit
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
17. 10. • 18:30
Riga
Riga
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
17. 10. • 18:30
Minsk
Minsk
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novgorod
Novgorod
17. 10. • 18:30
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ufa
Ufa
17. 10. • 18:30
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
5:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
18. října 2017
18. 10. • 15:30
Astana
Astana
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
18. 10. • 16:00
Jugra
Jugra
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
18. 10. • 16:00
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
2:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
18. 10. • 17:00
Lada
Lada
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
19. října 2017
19. 10. • 18:00
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
19. 10. • 18:30
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
OMSK
OMSK
20. října 2017
20. 10. • 14:30
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
20. 10. • 16:00
Ufa
Ufa
5:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
20. 10. • 18:00
Kazaň
Kazaň
7:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
21. října 2017
21. 10. • 11:30
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
21. 10. • 12:00
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
21. 10. • 16:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
21. 10. • 16:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
OMSK
OMSK
21. 10. • 16:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
21. 10. • 16:00
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jokerit
Jokerit
21. 10. • 16:00
Viťaz
Viťaz
1:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
22. října 2017
22. 10. • 13:30
Ufa
Ufa
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
22. 10. • 16:00
Kazaň
Kazaň
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
22. 10. • 16:00
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
22. 10. • 16:00
Soči
Soči
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
23. října 2017
23. 10. • 13:30
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
23. 10. • 17:30
Jokerit
Jokerit
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
23. 10. • 18:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
23. 10. • 18:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
OMSK
OMSK
23. 10. • 18:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
23. 10. • 18:30
Riga
Riga
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
23. 10. • 18:30
Viťaz
Viťaz
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
23. 10. • 18:30
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
23. 10. • 19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
24. října 2017
24. 10. • 16:00
Ufa
Ufa
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
24. 10. • 18:00
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
24. 10. • 18:30
Kazaň
Kazaň
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
24. 10. • 18:30
Soči
Soči
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
25. října 2017
25. 10. • 17:30
Jokerit
Jokerit
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
25. 10. • 18:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
25. 10. • 18:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
25. 10. • 18:30
Viťaz
Viťaz
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
25. 10. • 18:30
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
25. 10. • 19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
26. října 2017
26. 10. • 16:00
Ufa
Ufa
1:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Magnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk
26. 10. • 18:30
Riga
Riga
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
OMSK
OMSK
26. 10. • 18:30
Soči
Soči
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg
27. října 2017
27. 10. • 11:00
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
27. 10. • 13:30
Red Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
27. 10. • 17:00
Lada
Lada
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jugra
Jugra
27. 10. • 17:30
Jokerit
Jokerit
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Minsk
Minsk
27. 10. • 18:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Astana
Astana
27. 10. • 18:00
Novgorod
Novgorod
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
27. 10. • 18:30
Viťaz
Viťaz
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Jaroslavl
Jaroslavl
27. 10. • 18:30
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
27. 10. • 19:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Petrohrad
Petrohrad
29. října 2017
29. 10. • 08:00
Chabarovsk
Chabarovsk
5:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Nižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk
29. 10. • 08:00
Vladivostok
Vladivostok
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kazaň
Kazaň
29. 10. • 12:30
Čeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Lada
Lada
29. 10. • 15:00
Čerepovec
Čerepovec
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
29. 10. • 16:00