CELOSTÁTNÍ LIGA DOROSTU | ||||||||
STARŠÍ | ||||||||
1. | Sparta | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 65:41 | 58 | (+13) |
2. | Olomouc | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 71:41 | 57 | (+12) |
3. | Hr. Králové | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 37:39 | 48 | (+3) |
4. | Zlín | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45:40 | 47 | (+2) |
5. | B. Ostrava | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 49:35 | 46 | (+1) |
6. | Teplice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 59:51 | 46 | (+1) |
7. | Slavia | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 54:44 | 43 | (-2) |
8. | Most | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:53 | 41 | (-4) |
9. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39:37 | 39 | (-6) |
10. | Č. Budějovice | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 45:45 | 39 | (-6) |
11. | Jihlava | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:60 | 39 | (-6) |
12. | V. Plzeň | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:48 | 38 | (-7) |
13. | Brno | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 41:43 | 37 | (-8) |
14. | Příbram | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:51 | 36 | (-9) |
15. | Opava | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 38:59 | 27 | (-18) |
16. | Slovácko | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 28:56 | 24 | (-21) |
MLADŠÍ |
||||||||
1. | Sparta | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 111:27 | 76 | (+31) |
2. | Olomouc | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 69:38 | 54 | (+9) |
3. | B. Ostrava | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 64:44 | 50 | (+5) |
4. | Hr. Králové | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 46:37 | 45 | (0) |
5. | V. Plzeň | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 42:41 | 45 | (0) |
6. | Slavia | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 52:38 | 44 | (-1) |
7. | Zlín | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 56:46 | 41 | (-4) |
8. | Brno | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 39:36 | 41 | (-4) |
9. | Slovácko | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 37:44 | 38 | (-7) |
10. | Opava | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37:42 | 36 | (-9) |
11. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 45:53 | 36 | (-9) |
12. | Jihlava | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 39:46 | 33 | (-12) |
13. | Č. Budějovice | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 36:66 | 31 | (-14) |
14. | Teplice | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 36:66 | 29 | (-16) |
15. | Příbram | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 30:58 | 26 | (-19) |
16. | Most | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 35:92 | 19 | (-26) |
ČESKÁ LIGA DOROST | ||||||||
STARŠÍ |
||||||||
29. kolo: Liberec-Hr. Králové B 0:1, Č. Budějovice B-Meteor VIII 3:0, Most B-Bohemians 1905 1:3, Kladno B-Motorlet 3:1, Jablonec n. N.-V. Plzeň B 2:1, Ml. Boleslav -Pardubice 2:0, N. Bydžov-Teplice B 0:2, Sparta B-Slavia B se hraje dnes. Dohrávka – 27. kolo: N. Bydžov-Slavia B 1:3. Předehrávka – 30. kolo: V. Plzeň-Ml. Boleslav 4:1. | ||||||||
1. | Ml. Boleslav | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 83:28 | 72 | (+27) |
2. | Slavia B | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 58:39 | 50 | (+8) |
3. | Liberec | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 64:45 | 49 | (+4) |
4. | Pardubice | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 51:40 | 45 | (+3) |
5. | Sparta B | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 54:40 | 44 | (+2) |
6. | Teplice B | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 43:39 | 43 | (+1) |
7. | Č. Budějovice B | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 52:56 | 41 | (-4) |
8. | Meteor VIII | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 33:47 | 39 | (-3) |
9. | Jablonec n. N. | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 36:40 | 37 | (-8) |
10. | Hr. Králové B | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 39:50 | 37 | (-5) |
11. | V. Plzeň B | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42:47 | 36 | (-9) |
12. | Motorlet | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 41:48 | 36 | (-6) |
13. | Most B | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 44:43 | 35 | (-10) |
14. | Kladno B | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 35:46 | 35 | (-10) |
15. | Bohemians 1905 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 35:47 | 33 | (-9) |
16. | N. Bydžov | 29 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 27:82 | 17 | (-28) |
MLADŠÍ | ||||||||
29. kolo: Liberec-Hr. Králové B 1:1, Č. Budějovice B-Meteor VIII 1:6, Most B-Bohemians B 1:2, Kladno B-Motorlet 4:0, Jablonec n. N.-V. Plzeň B 0:0, Ml. Boleslav -Pardubice 0:1, N. Bydžov-Teplice B 0:2. Sparta B-Slavia B se hraje dnes. Dohrávka – 27. kolo: N. Bydžov-Slavia B 1:1. Předehrávka – 30. kolo: V. Plzeň-Ml. Boleslav 1:3. | ||||||||
1. | Slavia B | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 72:27 | 66 | (+24) |
2. | Sparta B | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 75:33 | 56 | (+14) |
3. | Liberec | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 59:37 | 55 | (+10) |
4. | Jablonec n. N. | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 57:41 | 55 | (+10) |
5. | Meteor VIII | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 53:32 | 48 | (+6) |
6. | Kladno B | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 55:40 | 44 | (-1) |
7. | Ml. Boleslav | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44:42 | 43 | (-2) |
8. | Pardubice | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 46:55 | 43 | (+1) |
9. | V. Plzeň B | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49:54 | 37 | (-8) |
10. | Teplice B | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 43:52 | 35 | (-7) |
11. | Bohemians B | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 41:51 | 35 | (-7) |
12. | Hr. Králové B | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 41:55 | 34 | (-8) |
13. | Motorlet | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 42:53 | 33 | (-9) |
14. | Most B | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 44:64 | 28 | (-17) |
15. | Č. Budějovice B | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 36:77 | 22 | (-23) |
16. | N. Bydžov | 29 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 24:68 | 19 | (-26) |
DIVIZE DOROSTU |
||||||||
STARŠÍ |
||||||||
Skupina A – 25. kolo: Marila Příbram B-Prachatice 9:3, Sp. Příbram-Strakonice 1908 0:5, Písek-Sez. Ústí 3:1, ZČE Plzeň-Motorlet B 0:1, Domažlice-Benešov 1:0, Vlašim-Klatovy 1:0, Rokycany-V. Žižkov 2:3. | ||||||||
1. | Sez. Ústí | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 65:34 | 54 | (+18) |
2. | Motorlet B | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 44:29 | 45 | (+9) |
3. | Marila Příbram B | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 56:39 | 43 | (+4) |
4. | V. Žižkov | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 50:28 | 38 | (+2) |
5. | Strakonice 1908 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 33:32 | 38 | (+2) |
6. | Prachatice | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 35:51 | 38 | (+2) |
7. | Písek | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 44:39 | 37 | (-2) |
8. | Benešov | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 48:47 | 37 | (+1) |
9. | Domažlice | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 44:50 | 37 | (-2) |
10. | Klatovy | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 51:50 | 34 | (-2) |
11. | Rokycany | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 60:55 | 33 | (-6) |
12. | Vlašim | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 28:39 | 32 | (-7) |
13. | Sp. Příbram | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 31:72 | 17 | (-22) |
14. | ZČE Plzeň | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 25:49 | 14 | (-25) |
Skupina B – 25. kolo: Buldoci KV-Kladno B 0:4, Varnsdorf-Ústí n.L. 1:1, Podolí-Junior Praha 2:1, Junior Děčín-Blšany 2:0, Libuš-Dukla Praha 2:2, Sokolov-Roudnice n. L. 0:1, Meteor VIII B-Č. Lípa 1:2. | ||||||||
1. | Dukla Praha | 25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 102:23 | 67 | (+31) |
2. | Sokolov | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 82:25 | 59 | (+20) |
3. | Ústí n.L. | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 74:39 | 49 | (+13) |
4. | Meteor VIII B | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 44:38 | 38 | (-1) |
5. | Kladno B | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 36:42 | 37 | (+1) |
6. | Č. Lípa | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 38:53 | 31 | (-5) |
7. | Junior Praha | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 34:53 | 31 | (-5) |
8. | Roudnice n. L. | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 38:39 | 30 | (-6) |
9. | Buldoci KV | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 53:66 | 30 | (-9) |
10. | Varnsdorf | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 42:59 | 30 | (-9) |
11. | Libuš | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 49:64 | 29 | (-10) |
12. | Junior Děčín | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 38:58 | 25 | (-14) |
13. | Podolí | 25 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 35:69 | 24 | (-15) |
14. | Blšany | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 42:79 | 21 | (-15) |
Skupina C – 25. kolo: Pardubice B-FKP Turnov 5:1, Slovan Liberec B-Choceň 5:1, Nymburk-Olympia Hr. Králové 3:4, Ml. Boleslav B-Dvůr Králové n. L. 6:0, Čáslav-Jablonec n. N. B 4:2, Kolín-Rapid Liberec 0:1, Náchod-Deštné-Chrudim 2:1. Předehrávka – 26. kolo: Jablonec-Kolín 3:3. | ||||||||
1. | Ml. Boleslav B | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 85:15 | 65 | (+26) |
2. | Chrudim | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 74:30 | 59 | (+23) |
3. | Pardubice B | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 47:25 | 45 | (+6) |
4. | Slovan Liberec B | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 55:37 | 44 | (+5) |
5. | Čáslav | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 52:44 | 42 | (+3) |
6. | Jablonec n. N. B | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:55 | 35 | (-4) |
7. | Kolín | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 45:53 | 35 | (-4) |
8. | FKP Turnov | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 43:46 | 34 | (-2) |
9. | Dvůr Králové n. L. | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 38:43 | 33 | (-3) |
10. | Olympia Hr. Králové | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 48:55 | 33 | (-3) |
11. | Náchod-Deštné | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 42:63 | 27 | (-12) |
12. | Rapid Liberec | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 25:50 | 26 | (-10) |
13. | Nymburk | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 30:72 | 13 | (-26) |
14. | Choceň | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 20:73 | 12 | (-24) |
MLADŠÍ |
||||||||
Skupina A – 25. kolo: Marila Příbram B-Prachatice 5:0, Sp. Příbram-Strakonice 1908 2:4, Písek-Sez. Ústí 1:4, ZČE Plzeň-Motorlet B 1:4, Domažlice-Benešov 0:5, Vlašim-Klatovy 0:4, Rokycany-V. Žižkov 5:1. | ||||||||
1. | Motorlet B | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 78:30 | 62 | (+26) |
2. | Marila Příbram B | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 76:16 | 61 | (+22) |
3. | V. Žižkov | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 64:20 | 56 | (+20) |
4. | Benešov | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 58:37 | 47 | (+11) |
5. | Písek | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 53:33 | 43 | (+4) |
6. | Klatovy | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 36:36 | 37 | (+1) |
7. | ZČE Plzeň | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 52:36 | 35 | (-4) |
8. | Sez. Ústí | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 41:51 | 35 | (-1) |
9. | Rokycany | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 41:58 | 32 | (-7) |
10. | Sp. Příbram | 25 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 38:51 | 27 | (-12) |
11. | Strakonice 1908 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 26:45 | 21 | (-15) |
12. | Prachatice | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 31:55 | 20 | (-16) |
13. | Vlašim | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 20:70 | 10 | (-29) |
14. | Domažlice | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 18:94 | 10 | (-29) |
Skupina B – 25. kolo: Buldoci K. Vary-Kladno B 2:6, Varnsdorf-Ústí n. L. 2:3, Podolí-Junior Praha 0:0, Junior Děčín-Blšany 8:0, Libuš-Dukla Praha 1:0, Sokolov-Roudnice n. L. 6:1, Meteor VIII B-Č. Lípa 4:2. |
||||||||
1. | Sokolov | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 91:21 | 64 | (+25) |
2. | Dukla Praha | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 96:34 | 60 | (+24) |
3. | Libuš | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 74:30 | 53 | (+14) |
4. | Meteor VIII B | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 54:29 | 47 | (+8) |
5. | Roudnice n. L. | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 55:38 | 42 | (+6) |
6. | Ústí n. L. | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 55:32 | 41 | (+5) |
7. | Podolí | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 58:45 | 41 | (+2) |
8. | Č. Lípa | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 59:49 | 41 | (+5) |
9. | Kladno B | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 48:63 | 24 | (-12) |
10. | Blšany | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 43:85 | 22 | (-14) |
11. | Junior Praha | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 36:91 | 21 | (-15) |
12. | Buldoci KV | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 44:95 | 16 | (-23) |
13. | Junior Děčín | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 31:83 | 16 | (-23) |
14. | Varnsdorf | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 28:77 | 11 | (-28) |
Skupina C – 25. kolo: Pardubice B-FKP Turnov 7:0, Slovan Liberec B-Choceň 7:1, Nymburk-Olympia Hr. Králové 0:3, Ml. Boleslav B-Dvůr Králové n. L. 7:3, Čáslav-Jablonec n. N. B 3:2, Kolín-Rapid Liberec 2:3, Náchod-Deštné-Chrudim 0:4. Předehrávka – 26. kolo: Jablonec-Kolín 3:0. | ||||||||
1. | Ml. Boleslav B | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 93:17 | 64 | (+25) |
2. | Chrudim | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 68:21 | 54 | (+18) |
3. | Jablonec n. N. B | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 73:35 | 52 | (+13) |
4. | Slovan Liberec B | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 80:32 | 50 | (+11) |
5. | Olympia Hr. Králové | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 68:23 | 50 | (+14) |
6. | Kolín | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 54:36 | 50 | (+11) |
7. | Pardubice B | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 73:35 | 48 | (+9) |
8. | Čáslav | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 43:44 | 31 | (-8) |
9. | Dvůr Králové n. L. | 25 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 59:77 | 30 | (-6) |
10. | FKP Turnov | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 43:81 | 29 | (-7) |
11. | Náchod-Deštné | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 46:73 | 26 | (-13) |
12. | Rapid Liberec | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 40:76 | 17 | (-19) |
13. | Nymburk | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 28:100 | 10 | (-29) |
14. | Choceň | 25 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 10:128 | 1 | (-35) |
ČESKÁ LIGA ŽÁKŮ | ||||||||
STARŠÍ |
||||||||
29. kolo: Teplice-V. Plzeň 4:3, Č. Budějovice-Sparta 1:0, Hořovicko-Jablonec n. N. 0:11, Ml. Boleslav-Vejprnice 3:0, Pardubice-Kladno 3:2, Bohemians 1905-Most 4:1, Hr. Králové-Liberec 1:1, Příbram-Slavia 1:1. Předehrávky – 30. kolo: Vejprnice-Pardubice 1:0, Slavia-Teplice 0:2. | ||||||||
1. | Teplice | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 107:38 | 69 | (+24) |
2. | Bohemians 1905 | 29 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 88:23 | 64 | (+19) |
3. | Sparta | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 65:31 | 60 | (+18) |
4. | Slavia | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 78:26 | 58 | (+16) |
5. | Most | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 70:42 | 47 | (+5) |
6. | V. Plzeň | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 64:41 | 46 | (+4) |
7. | Hr. Králové | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 73:40 | 45 | (0) |
8. | Příbram | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 65:42 | 43 | (-2) |
9. | Č. Budějovice | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 70:43 | 41 | (-4) |
10. | Ml. Boleslav | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 69:49 | 38 | (-7) |
11. | Pardubice | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 75:49 | 36 | (-9) |
12. | Liberec | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 53:46 | 33 | (-9) |
13. | Kladno | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 65:71 | 31 | (-11) |
14. | Jablonec n. N. | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 47:71 | 29 | (-13) |
15. | Vejprnice | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 33:67 | 19 | (-26) |
16. | Hořovicko | 29 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 7:350 | 0 | (-45) |
MLADŠÍ | ||||||||
29. kolo: Teplice-V. Plzeň 5:2, Č. Budějovice-Sparta 0:6, Hořovicko-Jablonec n. N. 0:2, Ml. Boleslav-Vejprnice 3:0, Pardubice-Kladno 1:4, Bohemians 1905-Most 1:0, Hr. Králové-Liberec 1:0, Příbram-Slavia 0:0. Předehrávky – 30. kolo: Vejprnice-Pardubice 0:2,Slavia-Teplice 2:0. | ||||||||
1. | Sparta | 29 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 97:9 | 85 | (+43) |
2. | Příbram | 29 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 112:19 | 74 | (+29) |
3. | Slavia | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 78:23 | 65 | (+20) |
4. | Teplice | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 83:49 | 56 | (+11) |
5. | Kladno | 29 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 74:56 | 55 | (+13) |
6. | Jablonec n. N. | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 71:33 | 54 | (+12) |
7. | Hr. Králové | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 61:37 | 53 | (+8) |
8. | Č. Budějovice | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 62:61 | 40 | (-5) |
9. | Most | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 45:47 | 39 | (-3) |
10. | V. Plzeň | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 51:55 | 32 | (-10) |
11. | Liberec | 29 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 43:62 | 32 | (-10) |
12. | Bohemians 1905 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 29:54 | 30 | (-15) |
13. | Pardubice | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 42:59 | 28 | (-17) |
14. | Ml. Boleslav | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 27:62 | 21 | (-24) |
15. | Hořovicko | 29 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 25:80 | 15 | (-30) |
16. | Vejprnice | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9:203 | 0 | (-45) |
DIVIZE ŽÁKŮ |
||||||||
STARŠÍ | ||||||||
Skupina A – 25. kolo: Slavia B-Tábor 2:0, Klatovy-Strakonice 1908 3:1, Písek-J. Hradec 2:1, Tachov-Doubravka 2:3, V. Plzeň B-Podolí 1:6, Motorlet-Marila Příbram B 1:1, Bohemians 1905 B-Č. Budějovice B 2:0. | ||||||||
1. | Slavia B | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 97:18 | 61 | (+22) |
2. | Motorlet | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 69:18 | 58 | (+19) |
3. | Podolí | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 55:39 | 40 | (+4) |
4. | Bohemians 1905 B | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 49:49 | 37 | (-2) |
5. | V. Plzeň B | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 51:55 | 37 | (-2) |
6. | Č. Budějovice B | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 30:28 | 34 | (-2) |
7. | Doubravka | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 41:44 | 33 | (-3) |
8. | Písek | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31:43 | 33 | (-6) |
9. | Tachov | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 39:52 | 32 | (-7) |
10. | Marila Příbram B | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 47:63 | 32 | (-4) |
11. | Tábor | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 29:52 | 32 | (-4) |
12. | J. Hradec | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 42:49 | 25 | (-11) |
13. | Strakonice 1908 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 39:64 | 24 | (-12) |
14. | Klatovy | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 27:72 | 18 | (-21) |
Skupina B – 25. kolo: St. Boleslav-Sparta B 1:5, Teplice B-Sokolov 0:3, Dukla Praha-V. Žižkov 1:2, Bílina-Neratovice 2:2, Junior Praha-Most B 1:1, Meteor VIII-Buldoci K. Vary 4:2, Ústí n.L.-Ostrov se hraje zítra. Předehrávka – 26. kolo: Most B-Ústí n.L. 1:4. | ||||||||
1. | Sokolov | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 86:23 | 59 | (+23) |
2. | Dukla Praha | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 70:21 | 53 | (+14) |
3. | Ústí n.L. | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 69:35 | 53 | (+17) |
4. | Sparta B | 25 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 70:25 | 52 | (+16) |
5. | V. Žižkov | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 86:22 | 51 | (+15) |
6. | Meteor VIII | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 55:23 | 47 | (+8) |
7. | Teplice B | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 71:35 | 45 | (+6) |
8. | Junior Praha | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 36:32 | 35 | (-4) |
9. | Most B | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:60 | 32 | (-7) |
10. | Neratovice | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 35:49 | 28 | (-8) |
11. | Buldoci KV | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 24:79 | 17 | (-19) |
12. | Bílina | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 27:86 | 15 | (-24) |
13. | St. Boleslav | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 24:90 | 15 | (-24) |
14. | Ostrov | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6:136 | 1 | (-35) |
Skupina C – 25. kolo: Ml. Boleslav B-N. Bydžov 2:4, Chrudim-Vys. Mýto 2:1, Rychnov n. K.-Čáslav 2:1, Hr. Králové B-Svitavy 5:0, Olympia Hr. Králové-Nymburk 3:0, Kolín-Slovan Liberec B 1:0, Náchod-Deštné-Pardubice B 1:3. | ||||||||
1. | Chrudim | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 93:28 | 58 | (+19) |
2. | Hr. Králové B | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 55:30 | 49 | (+10) |
3. | N. Bydžov | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 52:31 | 46 | (+10) |
4. | Pardubice B | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 50:28 | 42 | (+6) |
5. | Vys. Mýto | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 25:22 | 41 | (+5) |
6. | Ml. Boleslav B | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 45:40 | 37 | (-2) |
7. | Čáslav | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 35:33 | 37 | (-2) |
8. | Nymburk | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 36:42 | 37 | (+1) |
9. | Náchod-Deštné | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 40:44 | 34 | (-5) |
10. | Kolín | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 41:57 | 34 | (-5) |
11. | Slovan Liberec B | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 36:64 | 30 | (-6) |
12. | Svitavy | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 34:55 | 27 | (-9) |
13. | Rychnov n. K. | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 26:59 | 20 | (-19) |
14. | Olympia Hr. Král. | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 24:59 | 11 | (-28) |
MLADŠÍ |
||||||||
Skupina A – 25. kolo: Slavia B-Tábor 4:3, Klatovy-Strakonice 1908 5:2, Písek-J. Hradec 3:2, Tachov-Doubravka 9:0, V. Plzeň B-Podolí 0:0, Motorlet-M. Příbram B 4:0, Bohemians 1905 B-Č. Budějovice B 2:1. | ||||||||
1. | Motorlet | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 113:13 | 66 | (+27) |
2. | Podolí | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 83:19 | 58 | (+22) |
3. | Slavia B | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 86:26 | 58 | (+19) |
4. | Bohemians 1905 B | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 62:49 | 45 | (+6) |
5. | Písek | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 53:38 | 44 | (+5) |
6. | Strakonice 1908 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 52:38 | 39 | (+3) |
7. | Tachov | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 62:55 | 35 | (-4) |
8. | Klatovy | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 52:57 | 34 | (-5) |
9. | Tábor | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 53:40 | 32 | (-4) |
10. | M. Příbram B | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 39:60 | 29 | (-7) |
11. | Č. Budějovice B | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 22:59 | 21 | (-15) |
12. | V. Plzeň B | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 30:82 | 20 | (-19) |
13. | Doubravka | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 17:110 | 10 | (-26) |
14. | J. Hradec | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 18:96 | 8 | (-28) |
Skupina B – 25. kolo: St. Boleslav-Sparta B 0:10, Teplice B-Sokolov 0:2, Dukla Praha-V. Žižkov 2:0, Bílina-Neratovice 1:8, Junior Praha-Most B 1:4, Meteor VIII-Buldoci K. Vary 1:3, Ústí n.L.-Ostrov se hraje zítra. Předehrávka – 26. kolo: Most B-Ústí n.L. 4:1. |
||||||||
1. | Sparta B | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 112:17 | 64 | (+28) |
2. | Ústí n. L. | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 74:22 | 56 | (+20) |
3. | Buldoci KV | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 78:30 | 53 | (+17) |
4. | Meteor VIII | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 67:32 | 51 | (+12) |
5. | Sokolov | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 79:30 | 50 | (+14) |
6. | Dukla Praha | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 54:36 | 45 | (+6) |
7. | V. Žižkov | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 54:37 | 37 | (+1) |
8. | Neratovice | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 49:66 | 33 | (-3) |
9. | Most B | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 41:56 | 31 | (-8) |
10. | Teplice B | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 46:53 | 30 | (-9) |
11. | Bílina | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 39:89 | 23 | (-16) |
12. | Junior Praha | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 41:76 | 18 | (-21) |
13. | St. Boleslav | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 14:89 | 8 | (-31) |
14. | Ostrov | 24 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 11:126 | 3 | (-33) |
Skupina C – 25. kolo: Ml. Boleslav B-N. Bydžov 0:1, Chrudim-Vys. Mýto 5:0, Rychnov n. K.-Čáslav 2:2, Hr. Králové B-Svitavy 0:0, Olympia Hr. Králové-Nymburk 5:0, Kolín-Slovan Liberec B 4:2, Náchod-Deštné-Pardubice B 8:3. | ||||||||
1. | N. Bydžov | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 99:24 | 63 | (+27) |
2. | Náchod-Deštné | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 86:20 | 63 | (+24) |
3. | Chrudim | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 102:21 | 59 | (+20) |
4. | Kolín | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 71:43 | 45 | (+6) |
5. | Hr. Králové B | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 69:43 | 41 | (+2) |
6. | Vys. Mýto | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 51:45 | 39 | (+3) |
7. | Ml. Boleslav B | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 48:36 | 36 | (-3) |
8. | Olympia Hr. Králové | 25 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 46:42 | 36 | (-3) |
9. | Svitavy | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 50:31 | 35 | (-1) |
10. | Čáslav | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 40:40 | 29 | (-10) |
11. | Pardubice B | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 51:72 | 25 | (-11) |
12. | Slovan Liberec B | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 35:57 | 19 | (-17) |
13. | Rychnov n. K. | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 50:83 | 17 | (-22) |
14. | Nymburk | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6:247 | 0 | (-36) |