LOH Tokio 2021 | Box - program, výsledky, česká účast | iSport.cz

Box

ONLINE události
Události
Medailové události
ONLINE medailové události
24.7.
04:00
24.7.
04:30
24.7.
05:03
24.7.
06:24
24.7.
07:12
24.7.
10:00
24.7.
10:48
24.7.
12:24
24.7.
13:27
25.7.
04:00
25.7.
05:18
25.7.
06:54
25.7.
10:00
25.7.
11:18
25.7.
13:12
26.7.
04:00
26.7.
06:24
26.7.
06:39
26.7.
10:00
26.7.
11:18
26.7.
12:39
27.7.
04:00
27.7.
05:03
27.7.
06:06
27.7.
06:54
27.7.
10:00
27.7.
11:03
27.7.
12:06
27.7.
12:39
28.7.
04:00
28.7.
04:30
28.7.
05:36
28.7.
06:39
28.7.
10:00
28.7.
10:30
28.7.
11:36
28.7.
12:39
29.7.
04:00
29.7.
05:03
29.7.
06:06
29.7.
10:00
29.7.
11:03
29.7.
12:06
30.7.
04:00
30.7.
05:03
30.7.
05:36
30.7.
06:06
30.7.
06:39
30.7.
10:00
30.7.
11:03
30.7.
11:36
30.7.
12:06
30.7.
12:39
31.7.
04:00
31.7.
05:03
31.7.
06:06
31.7.
06:39
31.7.
10:00
31.7.
11:03
31.7.
11:51
31.7.
12:24
01.8.
04:00
01.8.
04:30
01.8.
05:03
01.8.
05:18
01.8.
05:51
01.8.
06:06
01.8.
10:00
01.8.
10:30
01.8.
11:03
01.8.
11:18
01.8.
11:51
01.8.
12:06
03.8.
04:00
03.8.
04:30
03.8.
04:48
03.8.
05:18
03.8.
05:35
03.8.
06:05
JPN 1. E . Irieová
PHI 2. E . Peteciová
ITA 3. R . Testaová
GBR 4. A . Artingstallová
03.8.
10:00
03.8.
10:30
03.8.
11:03
03.8.
11:18
03.8.
11:50
03.8.
12:05
CUB 1. O . Iglesias
GBR 2. A . McCormack
IRL 3. I . Walsh
ROV 4. N . Zamkovoj
04.8.
07:00
04.8.
07:30
04.8.
08:03
04.8.
08:35
CUB 1. R . Lopez
GBR 2. E . Whittaker
AZE 3. O . Alfondo Domínguez
ROV 4. M . Chatajev
05.8.
07:00
05.8.
07:30
05.8.
08:03
05.8.
08:35
ROV 1. L . Batyrgazjev
USA 2. U . Ragan
GHA 3. A . Takyi
CUB 4. Á . Álvarez
06.8.
07:00
06.8.
07:32
06.8.
08:05
CUB 1. U . la Cruz
ROV 2. U . Gadžimagodemov
NZL 3. A . Nyika
BRA 4. B . Teixeira
07.8.
07:00
GBR 1. A . Yafai
PHI 2. A . Paalam
JPN 3. J . Tanaka
KAZ 4. A . Bibossinov
07.8.
07:15
BUL 1. T . Krastevová
TUR 2. U . Cakirogluová
TPE 3. I . Chuang
JPN 4. U . Namikiová
07.8.
07:45
BRA 1. E . Sousa
UKR 2. L . Kryžnjak
PHI 3. U . Marcial
ROV 4. L . Bakši
07.8.
08:15
TUR 1. U . Surmeneliová
CHN 2. H . Ku
USA 3. S . Jonesová
IND 4. O . Borgohainová
08.8.
07:00
IRL 1. E . Harringtonová
BRA 2. E . Ferreiraová
THA 3. U . Seesondeová
FIN 4. I . Potkonenová
08.8.
07:15
CUB 1. N . Cruz
USA 2. E . Davis
ARM 3. O . Bačkov
AUS 4. A . Garside
08.8.
07:45
GBR 1. A . Priceová
CHN 2. C . Li
NED 3. O . Fontijnová
ROV 4. E . Magomedalijevová
08.8.
08:15
UZB 1. A . Džalolov
USA 2. I . Torrez Jr.
GBR 3. R . Clarke
KAZ 4. A . Kunkabajev
Články odjinud