1. kolo

1. 9. • 20:00
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
1. 9. • 20:00
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
8:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
1. 9. • 20:30
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
2. 9. • 20:30
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
3:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slavia
Slavia
5. 9. • 20:30
Sparta
Sparta
4:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Plzeň
Plzeň

2. kolo

8. 9. • 20:00
Slavia
Slavia
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
8. 9. • 20:00
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
8. 9. • 20:00
Chrudim
Chrudim
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
8. 9. • 20:00
Plzeň
Plzeň
3:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
8. 9. • 20:30
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
9:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
8. 9. • 20:30
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta
Sparta

3. kolo

15. 9. • 20:00
Třinec
Třinec
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Plzeň
Plzeň
15. 9. • 20:00
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
15. 9. • 20:00
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
15. 9. • 20:30
Sparta
Sparta
5:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slavia
Slavia
15. 9. • 20:30
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
3:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
18. 9. • 20:00
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chrudim
Chrudim
20. 9. • 20:00
Třinec
Třinec
3:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chrudim
Chrudim

4. kolo

29. 9. • 20:00
Slavia
Slavia
8:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
29. 9. • 20:00
Chrudim
Chrudim
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
29. 9. • 20:00
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
8:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
29. 9. • 20:00
Plzeň
Plzeň
7:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
29. 9. • 20:30
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
3:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
1. 10. • 20:00
Sparta
Sparta
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Litoměřice
Litoměřice

5. kolo

3. 10. • 18:10
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
5:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slavia
Slavia
6. 10. • 19:30
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Plzeň
Plzeň
6. 10. • 20:00
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
6. 10. • 20:00
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
5:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
6. 10. • 20:00
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
3:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chrudim
Chrudim
6. 10. • 20:15
Třinec
Třinec
3:8
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta
Sparta

6. kolo

20. 10. • 20:00
Slavia
Slavia
1:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chrudim
Chrudim
20. 10. • 20:00
Plzeň
Plzeň
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
20. 10. • 20:30
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
6:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
20. 10. • 20:30
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
0:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
20. 10. • 20:30
Sparta
Sparta
6:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
20. 10. • 20:30
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec

7. kolo

26. 10. • 20:10
Chrudim
Chrudim
7:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
27. 10. • 19:30
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
2:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta
Sparta
27. 10. • 20:00
Třinec
Třinec
1:8
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slavia
Slavia
27. 10. • 20:00
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
4:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
27. 10. • 20:00
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
27. 10. • 20:00
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
6:13
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Plzeň
Plzeň

8. kolo

3. 11. • 20:00
Slavia
Slavia
5:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
3. 11. • 20:00
Třinec
Třinec
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
3. 11. • 20:30
Sparta
Sparta
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
3. 11. • 20:30
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
7. 11. • 20:30
Plzeň
Plzeň
2:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chrudim
Chrudim

9. kolo

10. 11. • 19:30
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
5:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
10. 11. • 20:00
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
5:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slavia
Slavia
10. 11. • 20:00
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
5:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
10. 11. • 20:00
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
6:9
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta
Sparta
10. 11. • 20:30
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
1:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chrudim
Chrudim
10. 11. • 20:30
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
4:9
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Plzeň
Plzeň
14. 11. • 20:30
Třinec
Třinec
2:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto

10. kolo

17. 11. • 20:00
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
3:8
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
17. 11. • 20:30
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
4:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
17. 11. • 20:30
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
18. 11. • 13:00
Slavia
Slavia
5:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Plzeň
Plzeň
19. 11. • 20:00
Sparta
Sparta
2:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chrudim
Chrudim

11. kolo

24. 11. • 19:30
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
8:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slavia
Slavia
24. 11. • 20:00
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
0:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
24. 11. • 20:00
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
6:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
24. 11. • 20:00
Chrudim
Chrudim
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
24. 11. • 20:00
Plzeň
Plzeň
6:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
24. 11. • 20:30
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
3:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta
Sparta
29. 11. • 20:30
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
7:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník

12.kolo

1. 12. • 18:30
Slavia
Slavia
6:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
8. 12. • 19:30
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
2:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
8. 12. • 20:00
Plzeň
Plzeň
2:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta
Sparta
8. 12. • 20:00
Chrudim
Chrudim
5:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
8. 12. • 20:00
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
8. 12. • 20:30
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
3:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Litoměřice
Litoměřice

13. kolo

15. 12. • 19:30
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
6:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
15. 12. • 20:00
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
5:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slavia
Slavia
15. 12. • 20:00
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
3:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chrudim
Chrudim
15. 12. • 20:00
Třinec
Třinec
5:8
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
15. 12. • 20:30
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Plzeň
Plzeň
17. 12. • 20:00
Sparta
Sparta
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa

14. kolo

22. 12. • 20:00
Plzeň
Plzeň
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
22. 12. • 20:00
Chrudim
Chrudim
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
29. 12. • 19:00
Slavia
Slavia
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta
Sparta
29. 12. • 20:00
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
29. 12. • 20:00
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
4:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník

15. kolo

5. 1. • 19:30
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
3:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
5. 1. • 20:00
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
5:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slavia
Slavia
5. 1. • 20:00
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
0:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chrudim
Chrudim
5. 1. • 20:00
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
1:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Plzeň
Plzeň
5. 1. • 20:00
Třinec
Třinec
2:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
5. 1. • 20:30
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
3:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta
Sparta
8. 1. • 20:30
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
2:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Litoměřice
Litoměřice

16. kolo

11. 1. • 18:10
Sparta
Sparta
7:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
12. 1. • 20:00
Plzeň
Plzeň
6:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
12. 1. • 20:00
Chrudim
Chrudim
14:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
12. 1. • 20:30
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
8:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
13. 1. • 13:00
Slavia
Slavia
1:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Litoměřice
Litoměřice

17. kolo

18. 1. • 20:10
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
1:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Plzeň
Plzeň
19. 1. • 19:30
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
8:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
19. 1. • 20:00
Chrudim
Chrudim
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slavia
Slavia
19. 1. • 20:00
Třinec
Třinec
1:9
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
19. 1. • 20:00
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
1:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta
Sparta
19. 1. • 20:35
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
3:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice

18. kolo

26. 1. • 20:00
Slavia
Slavia
9:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
26. 1. • 20:30
Sparta
Sparta
6:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
1. 2. • 18:10
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
6:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
7. 2. • 20:30
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
2:7
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
9. 2. • 20:00
Plzeň
Plzeň
5:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
9. 2. • 20:30
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
0:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Chrudim
Chrudim
9. 2. • 20:30
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
12:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník

19. kolo

16. 2. • 19:30
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
0:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
16. 2. • 20:00
Chrudim
Chrudim
13:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Plzeň
Plzeň
16. 2. • 20:00
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
5:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
16. 2. • 20:00
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
1:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta
Sparta
16. 2. • 20:00
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
16. 2. • 20:30
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
5:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slavia
Slavia

20. kolo

23. 2. • 20:00
Slavia
Slavia
10:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník
23. 2. • 20:00
Třinec
Třinec
6:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
23. 2. • 20:00
Sparta
Sparta
12:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
23. 2. • 20:00
Plzeň
Plzeň
9:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
23. 2. • 20:00
Chrudim
Chrudim
11:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
23. 2. • 20:30
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
8:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto

21. kolo

27. 2. • 20:15
Chrudim
Chrudim
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta
Sparta
2. 3. • 20:00
Plzeň
Plzeň
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Slavia
Slavia
2. 3. • 20:00
Svarog Teplice
Svarog Teplice
3:6
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Česká Lípa
Česká Lípa
2. 3. • 20:00
Olympik Mělník
Olympik Mělník
3:10
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Litoměřice
Litoměřice
2. 3. • 20:00
Vysoké Mýto
Vysoké Mýto
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
2. 3. • 20:00
Helas Brno
Helas Brno
5:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Gamaspol Jeseník
Gamaspol Jeseník







Klasická verze
Mobilní verze