LOH Tokio 2021 | Zápas - program, výsledky, medaile | iSport.cz

Zápas

ONLINE události
Události
Medailové události
ONLINE medailové události
01.8.
04:00
01.8.
04:00
01.8.
04:00
01.8.
06:00
01.8.
06:00
01.8.
06:00
01.8.
11:15
01.8.
11:35
01.8.
11:55
02.8.
04:00
02.8.
04:00
02.8.
04:00
02.8.
04:30
02.8.
04:30
02.8.
04:30
02.8.
05:30
02.8.
05:30
02.8.
05:30
02.8.
11:15
02.8.
11:45
02.8.
12:15
02.8.
12:30
CUB 1. U . Orta Sánchez
JPN 2. E . Fumita
CHN 3. A . Walihan
ROV 4. E . Jemelin
02.8.
13:00
CUB 1. I . López Núñez
GEO 2. J . Kadžaija
TUR 3. I . Kayaalp
ROV 4. E . Semjonov
02.8.
13:55
GER 1. L . Rotterová Fockenová
USA 2. D . Grayová
TUR 3. A . Adarová
CHN 4. O . Čchian
03.8.
04:00
03.8.
04:00
03.8.
04:00
03.8.
04:55
03.8.
04:55
03.8.
05:15
03.8.
06:30
03.8.
06:30
03.8.
06:30
03.8.
11:15
03.8.
11:45
03.8.
12:15
03.8.
12:30
HUN 1. A . Lorincz
KGZ 2. K . Machmudov
JPN 3. O . Jabiku
AZE 4. A . Husejnov
03.8.
13:15
ROV 1. U . Jevlojev
ARM 2. R . Aleksanjan
IRI 3. O . Saravi
POL 4. A . Michalik
03.8.
13:55
USA 1. A . Mensahová Stocková
NGR 2. L . Oborududuová
UKR 3. L . Čerkasovová
KGZ 4. E . Žumanazarovová
04.8.
04:00
04.8.
04:00
04.8.
04:00
04.8.
04:30
04.8.
04:30
04.8.
04:30
04.8.
06:00
04.8.
06:00
04.8.
06:00
04.8.
11:15
04.8.
11:45
04.8.
12:15
04.8.
12:45
IRI 1. O . Geraei
UKR 2. A . Nasibov
GER 3. R . Stäbler
EGY 4. O . Al Saíd
04.8.
13:30
UKR 1. A . Beleňuk
HUN 2. I . Lorincz
GER 3. E . Kudla
SRB 4. U . Datunašvili
04.8.
14:15
JPN 1. U . Kawajová
KGZ 2. I . Tynybekovová
UKR 3. R . Koljaděnková
BUL 4. A . Jusejnová
05.8.
04:00
05.8.
04:00
05.8.
04:00
05.8.
04:30
05.8.
04:30
05.8.
04:30
05.8.
06:00
05.8.
06:00
05.8.
06:00
05.8.
11:15
05.8.
11:45
05.8.
12:15
05.8.
12:45
ROV 1. A . Ugujev
IND 2. U . Ravi
KAZ 3. U . Sanajev
USA 4. H . Gilman
05.8.
13:30
USA 1. A . Taylor III
IRI 2. A . Jazdání
ROV 3. R . Najfonov
SMR 4. Y . Amine
05.8.
14:15
JPN 1. I . Kawaiová
BLR 2. R . Kuračkinová
BUL 3. V . Nikolovová
USA 4. E . Maroulisová
06.8.
04:00
06.8.
04:00
06.8.
04:00
06.8.
04:30
06.8.
04:30
06.8.
04:30
06.8.
06:00
06.8.
06:00
06.8.
06:00
06.8.
11:15
06.8.
11:45
06.8.
12:15
06.8.
12:30
ROV 1. A . Sidakov
UZB 2. E . Abdurachmonov
USA 3. Y . Dake
UZB 4. E . Abdurachmonov
06.8.
13:15
USA 1. A . Stevenson
GEO 2. E . Petriashvili
IRI 3. M . Zare
TUR 4. A . Akgul
06.8.
13:55
JPN 1. A . Mukaida
CHN 2. C . Pchang
BLR 3. A . Kaladzinskayová
MGL 4. O . Bat Ochir
07.8.
11:45
07.8.
11:45
07.8.
11:45
07.8.
12:30
JPN 1. A . Otoguro
AZE 2. A . Alijev
IND 3. A . Bajrang
ROV 4. A . Rašidov
07.8.
13:15
ROV 1. B . Sadulavej
USA 2. Y . Snyder
ITA 3. B . Conyedo Ruano
CUB 4. E . Salas Perez
07.8.
14:00
JPN 1. U . Susakiová
CHN 2. A . Sun
AZE 3. A . Stadniková
USA 4. A . Hildebrandtová
Články odjinud