Atletika

ONLINE události
Události
Medailové události
ONLINE medailové události
30.7.
02:15
30.7.
02:30
30.7.
02:45
30.7.
03:25
30.7.
04:25
30.7.
05:15
30.7.
12:00
30.7.
12:05
30.7.
12:25
30.7.
13:00
30.7.
13:30
ETH 1. E . Barega
UGA 2. O . Cheptegei
UGA 3. A . Kiplimo
31.7.
02:00
31.7.
02:30
31.7.
02:40
31.7.
02:50
31.7.
03:45
31.7.
04:35
31.7.
12:10
31.7.
12:15
31.7.
12:45
31.7.
13:15
SWE 1. A . Stahl
SWE 2. I . Pettersson
AUT 3. U . Weisshaidinger
31.7.
13:50
31.7.
14:35
POL 1. . Polsko
DOM 2. . Dominikánská republika
USA 3. . USA
31.7.
14:50
JAM 1. L . Thompsonová-Herahová
JAM 2. H . Fraserová-Pryceová
JAM 3. H . Jacksonová
01.8.
02:10
01.8.
02:40
01.8.
02:50
01.8.
03:35
CHN 1. I . Kung
USA 2. A . Saundersová
NZL 3. A . Adamsová
01.8.
03:45
01.8.
12:10
QAT 1. U . Baršim
ITA 2. I . Tamberi
BLR 3. A . Nědosekov
01.8.
12:15
01.8.
12:45
01.8.
13:15
VEN 1. U . Rojasová
POR 2. A . Mamonaová
ESP 3. N . Peleteirová
01.8.
13:25
01.8.
14:05
01.8.
14:50
ITA 1. A . Jacobs
USA 2. R . Kerley
CAN 3. N . De Grasse
02.8.
02:00
02.8.
02:35
02.8.
03:20
GRE 1. I . Tentoglou
CUB 2. U . Echevarria
CUB 3. A . Masso
02.8.
03:30
02.8.
04:50
PUR 1. A . Camachová-Quinnová
USA 2. E . Harrisonová
JAM 3. E . Tapperová
02.8.
12:20
02.8.
12:25
02.8.
13:00
USA 1. A . Allmanová
GER 2. R . Pudenzová
CUB 3. A . Perezová
02.8.
13:05
02.8.
13:35
02.8.
14:15
MAR 1. O . El Bakkali
ETH 2. A . Girma
KEN 3. E . Kigen
02.8.
14:40
NED 1. I . Hassanová
KEN 2. E . Obiriová
ETH 3. U . Tsegayová
03.8.
02:00
03.8.
02:05
03.8.
02:20
03.8.
02:45
03.8.
03:50
GER 1. A . Mihambová
USA 2. R . Reeseová
NGR 3. S . Brumeová
03.8.
04:05
03.8.
05:20
NOR 1. A . Warholm
USA 2. A . Benjamin
BRA 3. L . dos Santos
03.8.
12:10
03.8.
12:15
03.8.
12:20
SWE 1. R . Duplantis
USA 2. H . Nilsen
BRA 3. H . Braz
03.8.
12:56
03.8.
13:35
POL 1. N . Wlodarczyková
CHN 2. A . Čeng
POL 3. A . Kopronová
03.8.
13:50
03.8.
14:25
USA 1. T . Muová
GBR 2. E . Hodgkinsonová
USA 3. A . Rogersová
03.8.
14:50
JAM 1. L . Thompsonová-Herahová
NAM 2. H . Mbomaová
USA 3. A . Thomasová
04.8.
02:00
04.8.
02:05
04.8.
02:35
04.8.
04:00
04.8.
04:30
USA 1. Y . McLaughlinová
USA 2. A . Muhammadová
NED 3. E . Bolová
04.8.
12:00
04.8.
12:30
04.8.
13:00
UGA 1. E . Chemutaiová
USA 2. O . Frerichsová
KEN 3. Y . Kiyengová
04.8.
13:15
POL 1. O . Nowicki
NOR 2. I . Henriksen
POL 3. A . Fajdek
04.8.
14:05
KEN 1. M . Korir
KEN 2. E . Rotich
POL 3. A . Dobek
04.8.
14:55
CAN 1. N . de Grasse
USA 2. E . Bednarek
USA 3. O . Lyles
05.8.
02:00
05.8.
02:10
05.8.
02:40
BEL 1. A . Thiamová
NED 2. N . Vetterová
NED 3. M . Oosterwegelová
05.8.
03:00
05.8.
04:00
POR 1. E . Pichardo
CHN 2. A . Ču
BDI 3. U . Zango
05.8.
04:05
USA 1. Y . Crouser
USA 2. O . Kovacs
NZL 3. O . Walsh
05.8.
04:30
05.8.
04:55
JAM 1. A . Parchment
USA 2. R . Holloway
JAM 3. O . Levy
05.8.
09:30
ITA 1. A . Stano
JPN 2. O . Ikeda
JPN 3. O . Jamaniši
05.8.
12:00
USA 1. A . Nageotteová
ROV 2. N . Sidorovová
GBR 3. O . Bradshawová
05.8.
12:25
05.8.
13:00
05.8.
14:00
BAH 1. T . Gardiner
COL 2. N . Zambrano
GRN 3. I . James
05.8.
22:30
06.8.
09:30
ITA 1. N . Palmisanová
COL 2. O . Arenasová
CHN 3. I . Chung
06.8.
13:25
06.8.
13:50
CHN 1. I . Š-jing
POL 2. A . Andrejczyková
AUS 3. E . Barberová
06.8.
14:00
UGA 1. O . Cheptegei
CAN 2. O . Ahmed
USA 3. A . Chelimo
06.8.
14:35
BAH 1. H . Millerová-Uibová
DOM 2. A . Paulinová
USA 3. L . Felixová
06.8.
14:50
KEN 1. A . Kipyegonová
GBR 2. A . Muirová
NED 3. I . Hassanová
06.8.
15:30
JAM 1. . Jamajka
USA 2. . USA
GBR 3. . Velká Británie
06.8.
15:50
ITA 1. . Itálie
GBR 2. . Velká Británie
CAN 3. . Kanada
07.8.
00:00
07.8.
12:35
ROV 1. A . Lasickeneová
AUS 2. I . McDermottová
UKR 3. A . Mahučichová
07.8.
12:45
NED 1. I . Hassanová
BRU 2. A . Gezahegneová
ETH 3. E . Gideyová
07.8.
13:00
IND 1. E . Chopra
CZE 2. A . Vadlejch
CZE 3. Í . Veselý
07.8.
13:40
NOR 1. A . Ingebrigtsen
KEN 2. I . Cheruiyot
GBR 3. O . Kerr
07.8.
14:30
07.8.
14:50
USA 1. . USA
NED 2. . Nizozemsko
BOT 3. . Botswana
08.8.
00:00
KEN 1. L . Kipchoge
NED 2. B . Nageeye
BEL 3. A . Abdi