Tabulka soutěže

Z V R P Skóre B
1.  MFK Karviná 28 17 8 3 50:17 59
2.  FC Hradec Králové 28 17 8 3 45:16 59
3.  1.SC Znojmo 28 17 5 6 62:33 56
4.  FK Baník Sokolov 28 10 11 7 32:26 41
5.  FC MAS Táborsko 28 9 12 7 39:34 39
6.  FK Pardubice 28 10 8 10 29:29 38
7.  FC Graffin Vlašim 28 9 8 11 35:33 35
8.  FK Ústí nad Labem 28 8 11 9 39:38 35
9.  FK Varnsdorf 28 8 10 10 35:44 34
10.  MFK Frýdek-Místek 28 8 9 11 30:37 33
11.  SFC Opava 28 6 14 8 34:37 32
12.  SK České Budějovice 28 6 14 8 41:48 32
13.  FK Fotbal Třinec 28 6 9 13 29:41 27
14.  SK Sigma Olomouc B 28 5 6 17 23:49 21
15.  FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 28 5 5 18 20:61 20

Kompletní program zápasů

1. srpna 2015
1. 8. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
1. 8. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Pardubice
Pardubice
1. 8. • 17:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
1. 8. • 18:00
Opava
Opava
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
9. srpna 2015
9. 8. • 10:15
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
9. 8. • 10:15
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
9. 8. • 17:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
15. srpna 2015
15. 8. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
15. 8. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
15. 8. • 17:00
Karviná
Karviná
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
15. 8. • 17:00
Táborsko
Táborsko
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
15. 8. • 18:00
Opava
Opava
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
21. srpna 2015
21. 8. • 17:30
Vlašim
Vlašim
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
21. 8. • 18:00
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
2:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Táborsko
Táborsko
21. 8. • 19:00
Znojmo
Znojmo
5:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
23. srpna 2015
23. 8. • 10:15
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
1:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
23. 8. • 10:15
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Opava
Opava
23. 8. • 17:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
2:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
5. září 2015
5. 9. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
3:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
5. 9. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
3:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
5. 9. • 17:00
Karviná
Karviná
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Opava
Opava
5. 9. • 17:00
Táborsko
Táborsko
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Pardubice
Pardubice
12. září 2015
12. 9. • 10:15
Pardubice
Pardubice
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
12. 9. • 17:00
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
12. 9. • 17:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
12. 9. • 18:00
Opava
Opava
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
19. září 2015
19. 9. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
19. 9. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
19. 9. • 15:30
Táborsko
Táborsko
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
19. 9. • 16:30
Karviná
Karviná
5:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
26. září 2015
26. 9. • 10:15
Pardubice
Pardubice
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
26. 9. • 16:30
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
3:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Táborsko
Táborsko
26. 9. • 16:30
Vlašim
Vlašim
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
26. 9. • 16:30
Karviná
Karviná
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
26. 9. • 18:00
Opava
Opava
2:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
3. října 2015
3. 10. • 10:15
Pardubice
Pardubice
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
3. 10. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
3. 10. • 15:00
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
3. 10. • 16:00
Táborsko
Táborsko
2:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Opava
Opava
10. října 2015
10. 10. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
10. 10. • 16:00
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
3:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Pardubice
Pardubice
10. 10. • 16:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Táborsko
Táborsko
10. 10. • 17:00
Opava
Opava
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
17. října 2015
17. 10. • 10:15
Pardubice
Pardubice
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
17. 10. • 15:30
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
17. 10. • 15:30
Táborsko
Táborsko
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
18. října 2015
18. 10. • 10:15
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
18. 10. • 15:00
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
18. 10. • 15:30
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
24. října 2015
24. 10. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
24. 10. • 14:30
Karviná
Karviná
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
24. 10. • 14:30
Vlašim
Vlašim
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
24. 10. • 18:00
Opava
Opava
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
31. října 2015
31. 10. • 10:15
Pardubice
Pardubice
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Opava
Opava
31. 10. • 14:00
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
31. 10. • 14:00
Táborsko
Táborsko
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
1. listopadu 2015
1. 11. • 10:15
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
1. 11. • 14:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
2:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
1. 11. • 15:00
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
5:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
7. listopadu 2015
7. 11. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
7. 11. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
7. 11. • 14:00
Karviná
Karviná
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
7. 11. • 14:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
7. 11. • 16:00
Opava
Opava
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
14. listopadu 2015
14. 11. • 10:15
Pardubice
Pardubice
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
14. 11. • 13:30
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
14. 11. • 13:30
Táborsko
Táborsko
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
15. listopadu 2015
15. 11. • 13:30
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
15. 11. • 13:30
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
15. 11. • 15:00
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
21. listopadu 2015
21. 11. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
21. 11. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Pardubice
Pardubice
21. 11. • 13:30
Karviná
Karviná
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
21. 11. • 13:30
Ústí
Ústí
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
21. 11. • 13:30
Vlašim
Vlašim
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
21. 11. • 18:00
Opava
Opava
2:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
12. března 2016
12. 3. • 10:00
Sokolov
Sokolov
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
12. 3. • 15:00
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
12. 3. • 18:00
Opava
Opava
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
19. března 2016
19. 3. • 10:15
Pardubice
Pardubice
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Táborsko
Táborsko
19. 3. • 10:15
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
19. 3. • 15:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
2:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
19. 3. • 15:00
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
26. března 2016
26. 3. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
26. 3. • 11:00
Třinec
Třinec
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Opava
Opava
26. 3. • 15:00
Táborsko
Táborsko
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
26. 3. • 15:00
Karviná
Karviná
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
2. dubna 2016
2. 4. • 10:15
Pardubice
Pardubice
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
2. 4. • 10:15
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Táborsko
Táborsko
2. 4. • 13:35
Znojmo
Znojmo
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
2. 4. • 16:30
Vlašim
Vlašim
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
2. 4. • 16:30
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
9. dubna 2016
9. 4. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Opava
Opava
9. 4. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
9. 4. • 16:30
Táborsko
Táborsko
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
9. 4. • 18:00
Ústí
Ústí
0:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
10. dubna 2016
10. 4. • 10:15
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
10. 4. • 16:30
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Pardubice
Pardubice
10. 4. • 17:00
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
15. dubna 2016
15. 4. • 16:30
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
15. 4. • 18:00
Znojmo
Znojmo
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Pardubice
Pardubice
15. 4. • 18:00
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
0:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
16. dubna 2016
16. 4. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
16. 4. • 10:15
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
16. 4. • 17:00
Karviná
Karviná
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
16. 4. • 19:00
Opava
Opava
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Táborsko
Táborsko
23. dubna 2016
23. 4. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
23. 4. • 10:15
Pardubice
Pardubice
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
23. 4. • 11:00
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Opava
Opava
23. 4. • 17:00
Táborsko
Táborsko
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
30. dubna 2016
30. 4. • 10:15
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
30. 4. • 17:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Pardubice
Pardubice
30. 4. • 17:00
Karviná
Karviná
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
30. 4. • 18:00
Opava
Opava
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
7. května 2016
7. 5. • 10:15
Pardubice
Pardubice
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
7. 5. • 17:00
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
7. 5. • 17:00
Táborsko
Táborsko
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
8. května 2016
8. 5. • 10:15
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
8. 5. • 17:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Opava
Opava
8. 5. • 17:00
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
14. května 2016
14. 5. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
14. 5. • 10:15
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
14. 5. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
14. 5. • 17:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
14. 5. • 18:00
Opava
Opava
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Pardubice
Pardubice
17. května 2016
17. 5. • 17:00
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Opava
Opava
17. 5. • 17:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
17. 5. • 17:00
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
17. 5. • 17:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
6:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
17. 5. • 17:30
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
17. 5. • 18:00
Ústí
Ústí
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
17. 5. • 18:00
Znojmo
Znojmo
0:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
21. května 2016
21. 5. • 17:00
Třinec
Třinec
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
21. 5. • 17:00
Karviná
Karviná
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Pardubice
Pardubice
21. 5. • 17:00
Sokolov
Sokolov
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Táborsko
Táborsko
21. 5. • 17:00
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
21. 5. • 17:00
Ústí
Ústí
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hr. Králové
Hr. Králové
21. 5. • 17:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
21. 5. • 17:00
Opava
Opava
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
28. května 2016
28. 5. • 17:00
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Opava
Opava
28. 5. • 17:00
Pardubice
Pardubice
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
28. 5. • 17:00
Táborsko
Táborsko
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
28. 5. • 17:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
28. 5. • 17:00
Č. Buděj.
Č. Buděj.
2:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
28. 5. • 17:00
Olomouc B
Olomouc B
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
28. 5. • 17:00
Znojmo
Znojmo
8:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vyšehrad
Vyšehrad
Tabulka 2015/2016
Z V R P Skóre B
1.  Karviná 28 17 8 3 50:17 59
2.  Hr. Králové 28 17 8 3 45:16 59
3.  Znojmo 28 17 5 6 62:33 56
4.  Sokolov 28 10 11 7 32:26 41
5.  Táborsko 28 9 12 7 39:34 39
6.  Pardubice 28 10 8 10 29:29 38
7.  Vlašim 28 9 8 11 35:33 35
8.  Ústí 28 8 11 9 39:38 35
9.  Varnsdorf 28 8 10 10 35:44 34
10.  Frýdek-Místek 28 8 9 11 30:37 33
11.  Opava 28 6 14 8 34:37 32
12.  Č. Buděj. 28 6 14 8 41:48 32
13.  Třinec 28 6 9 13 29:41 27
14.  Olomouc B 28 5 6 17 23:49 21
15.  Vyšehrad 28 5 5 18 20:61 20







Klasická verze
Mobilní verze