Tabulka soutěže

Z V R P Skóre B
1.  FK Dukla Praha 30 18 9 3 55:18 63
2.  FK Viktoria Žižkov 30 16 7 7 44:31 55
3.  30 15 8 7 49:29 53
4.  MFK Karviná 30 13 7 10 42:36 46
5.  Fotbal Třinec 30 12 8 10 32:34 44
6.  FK Baník Sokolov 30 12 7 11 53:51 43
7.  FC Graffin Vlašim 30 12 6 12 38:32 42
8.  FK Zenit Čáslav 30 11 8 11 37:48 41
9.  SK Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 30 11 7 12 42:40 40
10.  AC Sparta Praha B 30 11 6 13 35:47 39
11.  FC Tescoma Zlín 30 11 5 14 46:45 38
12.  SK Slovan Varnsdorf 30 10 7 13 33:38 37
13.  FK Baník Most 30 10 7 13 35:46 37
14.  1.SC Znojmo 30 10 6 14 30:40 36
15.  SK Kladno 30 8 7 15 42:48 31
16.  FC Hlučín 30 6 3 21 36:66 21

Kompletní program zápasů

30. července 2010
31. července 2010
31. 7. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
5:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
31. 7. • 10:15
Zlín
Zlín
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kladno
Kladno
31. 7. • 10:15
Sparta B
Sparta B
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
31. 7. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hlučín
Hlučín
1. srpna 2010
1. 8. • 10:15
Žižkov
Žižkov
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
1. 8. • 16:00
Karviná
Karviná
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Most
Most
1. 8. • 17:00
Čáslav
Čáslav
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dukla
Dukla
6. srpna 2010
13. srpna 2010
14. srpna 2010
14. 8. • 10:15
Sparta B
Sparta B
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kladno
Kladno
14. 8. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
14. 8. • 16:00
Most
Most
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hlučín
Hlučín
14. 8. • 19:00
Zlín
Zlín
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
15. srpna 2010
15. 8. • 10:15
Žižkov
Žižkov
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
15. 8. • 16:00
Karviná
Karviná
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dukla
Dukla
15. 8. • 17:00
Čáslav
Čáslav
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
21. srpna 2010
21. 8. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
2:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta B
Sparta B
21. 8. • 16:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
21. 8. • 19:00
Zlín
Zlín
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
22. srpna 2010
22. 8. • 14:30
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hlučín
Hlučín
22. 8. • 17:00
Kladno
Kladno
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Žižkov
Žižkov
22. 8. • 17:00
Znojmo
Znojmo
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Most
Most
27. srpna 2010
28. srpna 2010
28. 8. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
0:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
28. 8. • 10:15
Sparta B
Sparta B
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Zlín
Zlín
28. 8. • 16:00
Most
Most
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
28. 8. • 16:00
Hlučín
Hlučín
0:5
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
29. srpna 2010
29. 8. • 10:15
Žižkov
Žižkov
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dukla
Dukla
29. 8. • 16:00
Karviná
Karviná
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kladno
Kladno
29. 8. • 17:00
Čáslav
Čáslav
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
18. září 2010
18. 9. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
2:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
18. 9. • 16:30
Ústí
Ústí
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Žižkov
Žižkov
18. 9. • 16:30
Znojmo
Znojmo
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
18. 9. • 19:00
Zlín
Zlín
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
24. září 2010
25. září 2010
25. 9. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
25. 9. • 16:00
Most
Most
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
25. 9. • 16:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Zlín
Zlín
26. září 2010
26. 9. • 10:15
Hlučín
Hlučín
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
26. 9. • 10:15
Žižkov
Žižkov
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta B
Sparta B
26. 9. • 14:30
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dukla
Dukla
26. 9. • 16:00
Karviná
Karviná
3:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
2. října 2010
2. 10. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
2. 10. • 16:00
Ústí
Ústí
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
2. 10. • 19:00
Zlín
Zlín
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
10. října 2010
10. 10. • 10:15
Hlučín
Hlučín
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kladno
Kladno
10. 10. • 10:15
Žižkov
Žižkov
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
10. 10. • 14:30
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Zlín
Zlín
10. 10. • 16:00
Karviná
Karviná
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta B
Sparta B
15. října 2010
16. října 2010
16. 10. • 10:15
Sparta B
Sparta B
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
16. 10. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
16. 10. • 15:30
Ústí
Ústí
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
16. 10. • 18:00
Zlín
Zlín
2:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hlučín
Hlučín
17. října 2010
17. 10. • 10:15
Žižkov
Žižkov
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
17. 10. • 15:00
Kladno
Kladno
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dukla
Dukla
17. 10. • 15:30
Čáslav
Čáslav
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
23. října 2010
23. 10. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta B
Sparta B
23. 10. • 15:30
Most
Most
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Zlín
Zlín
23. 10. • 15:30
Vlašim
Vlašim
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
24. října 2010
24. 10. • 14:30
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
24. 10. • 15:00
Karviná
Karviná
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Žižkov
Žižkov
24. 10. • 15:30
Znojmo
Znojmo
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kladno
Kladno
29. října 2010
30. října 2010
30. 10. • 10:15
Sparta B
Sparta B
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hlučín
Hlučín
30. 10. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
30. 10. • 14:30
Ústí
Ústí
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
30. 10. • 18:00
Zlín
Zlín
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dukla
Dukla
31. října 2010
31. 10. • 10:15
Žižkov
Žižkov
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Most
Most
31. 10. • 14:30
Sokolov
Sokolov
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kladno
Kladno
31. 10. • 14:30
Čáslav
Čáslav
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
6. listopadu 2010
6. 11. • 10:15
Hlučín
Hlučín
3:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Žižkov
Žižkov
6. 11. • 14:00
Most
Most
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
6. 11. • 14:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
7. listopadu 2010
7. 11. • 14:00
Dukla
Dukla
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
7. 11. • 14:00
Znojmo
Znojmo
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Zlín
Zlín
7. 11. • 14:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta B
Sparta B
7. 11. • 14:00
Kladno
Kladno
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
5. března 2011
5. 3. • 14:30
Ústí
Ústí
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
5. 3. • 14:30
Dukla
Dukla
5:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
5. 3. • 14:30
Vlašim
Vlašim
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Žižkov
Žižkov
5. 3. • 14:30
Most
Most
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
6. března 2011
6. 3. • 10:15
Hlučín
Hlučín
1:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
6. 3. • 14:00
Kladno
Kladno
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Zlín
Zlín
6. 3. • 14:30
Znojmo
Znojmo
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta B
Sparta B
11. března 2011
12. března 2011
12. 3. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
12. 3. • 10:15
Sparta B
Sparta B
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
12. 3. • 14:30
Most
Most
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
12. 3. • 17:00
Zlín
Zlín
4:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
13. března 2011
13. 3. • 10:15
Žižkov
Žižkov
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
13. 3. • 14:30
Karviná
Karviná
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hlučín
Hlučín
13. 3. • 14:30
Čáslav
Čáslav
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kladno
Kladno
19. března 2011
19. 3. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
19. 3. • 15:00
Ústí
Ústí
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Zlín
Zlín
19. 3. • 15:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
19. 3. • 15:00
Dukla
Dukla
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
20. března 2011
20. 3. • 10:15
Hlučín
Hlučín
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Most
Most
20. 3. • 14:30
Kladno
Kladno
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta B
Sparta B
20. 3. • 15:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
3:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Žižkov
Žižkov
25. března 2011
26. března 2011
26. 3. • 10:15
Sparta B
Sparta B
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
26. 3. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dukla
Dukla
26. 3. • 15:00
Most
Most
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
27. března 2011
27. 3. • 10:15
Hlučín
Hlučín
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
27. 3. • 10:15
Žižkov
Žižkov
0:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kladno
Kladno
27. 3. • 15:00
Čáslav
Čáslav
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Zlín
Zlín
27. 3. • 15:00
Karviná
Karviná
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
2. dubna 2011
2. 4. • 16:00
Ústí
Ústí
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
2. 4. • 16:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hlučín
Hlučín
2. 4. • 19:00
Zlín
Zlín
5:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta B
Sparta B
3. dubna 2011
3. 4. • 15:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Most
Most
3. 4. • 16:00
Znojmo
Znojmo
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
3. 4. • 16:00
Kladno
Kladno
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
9. dubna 2011
9. 4. • 10:15
Sparta B
Sparta B
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
9. 4. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kladno
Kladno
9. 4. • 16:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
9. 4. • 16:00
Most
Most
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dukla
Dukla
10. dubna 2011
10. 4. • 10:15
Žižkov
Žižkov
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
10. 4. • 10:15
Hlučín
Hlučín
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
10. 4. • 16:30
Karviná
Karviná
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
16. dubna 2011
16. 4. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
4:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hlučín
Hlučín
16. 4. • 16:30
Ústí
Ústí
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
16. 4. • 19:00
Zlín
Zlín
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Žižkov
Žižkov
17. dubna 2011
17. 4. • 15:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
17. 4. • 16:30
Znojmo
Znojmo
3:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
17. 4. • 17:00
Kladno
Kladno
5:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Most
Most
22. dubna 2011
23. dubna 2011
23. 4. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
2:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
23. 4. • 10:15
Žižkov
Žižkov
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
23. 4. • 16:00
Most
Most
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
23. 4. • 16:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kladno
Kladno
24. dubna 2011
24. 4. • 10:15
Hlučín
Hlučín
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dukla
Dukla
24. 4. • 15:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
24. 4. • 17:00
Karviná
Karviná
4:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Zlín
Zlín
30. dubna 2011
30. 4. • 10:15
Sparta B
Sparta B
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Žižkov
Žižkov
30. 4. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Most
Most
30. 4. • 17:00
Ústí
Ústí
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hlučín
Hlučín
30. 4. • 19:00
Zlín
Zlín
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
7. května 2011
7. 5. • 10:15
Třinec
Třinec
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Zlín
Zlín
7. 5. • 16:00
Most
Most
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta B
Sparta B
7. 5. • 16:00
Vlašim
Vlašim
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
8. května 2011
8. 5. • 10:15
Hlučín
Hlučín
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
8. 5. • 14:30
Karviná
Karviná
0:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
8. 5. • 15:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kladno
Kladno
8. 5. • 17:00
Znojmo
Znojmo
0:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dukla
Dukla
14. května 2011
14. 5. • 10:15
Sparta B
Sparta B
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
14. 5. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
14. 5. • 17:00
Ústí
Ústí
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Most
Most
14. 5. • 19:00
Zlín
Zlín
3:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
22. května 2011
22. 5. • 15:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
22. 5. • 17:00
Karviná
Karviná
5:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
22. 5. • 17:00
Znojmo
Znojmo
1:4
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
28. května 2011
28. 5. • 10:15
Sparta B
Sparta B
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
28. 5. • 10:15
Sokolov
Sokolov
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
28. 5. • 17:00
Zlín
Zlín
4:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Most
Most
29. května 2011
29. 5. • 10:15
Žižkov
Žižkov
1:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Karviná
Karviná
29. 5. • 17:00
Čáslav
Čáslav
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
29. 5. • 17:00
Kladno
Kladno
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
4. června 2011
4. 6. • 18:00
Kladno
Kladno
3:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sokolov
Sokolov
4. 6. • 18:00
Dukla
Dukla
2:0
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Zlín
Zlín
4. 6. • 18:00
Znojmo
Znojmo
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Čáslav
Čáslav
4. 6. • 18:00
Hlučín
Hlučín
2:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Sparta B
Sparta B
4. 6. • 18:00
Most
Most
0:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Žižkov
Žižkov
4. 6. • 18:00
Karviná
Karviná
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Třinec
Třinec
4. 6. • 18:00
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
3:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Ústí
Ústí
11. června 2011
11. 6. • 18:30
Třinec
Třinec
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Most
Most
11. 6. • 18:30
Žižkov
Žižkov
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Hlučín
Hlučín
11. 6. • 18:30
Čáslav
Čáslav
2:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Vlašim
Vlašim
11. 6. • 18:30
Sparta B
Sparta B
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
11. 6. • 18:30
Zlín
Zlín
1:2
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Znojmo
Znojmo
11. 6. • 18:30
Sokolov
Sokolov
3:3
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Dukla
Dukla
11. 6. • 18:30
Ústí
Ústí
1:1
ONLINE
-:-
LIVE
Kladno
Kladno
24. září 2011
Tabulka 2010/2011
Z V R P Skóre B
1.  Dukla 30 18 9 3 55:18 63
2.  Žižkov 30 16 7 7 44:31 55
3.  30 15 8 7 49:29 53
4.  Karviná 30 13 7 10 42:36 46
5.  Třinec 30 12 8 10 32:34 44
6.  Sokolov 30 12 7 11 53:51 43
7.  Vlašim 30 12 6 12 38:32 42
8.  Čáslav 30 11 8 11 37:48 41
9.  Ústí 30 11 7 12 42:40 40
10.  Sparta B 30 11 6 13 35:47 39
11.  Zlín 30 11 5 14 46:45 38
12.  Varnsdorf 30 10 7 13 33:38 37
13.  Most 30 10 7 13 35:46 37
14.  Znojmo 30 10 6 14 30:40 36
15.  Kladno 30 8 7 15 42:48 31
16.  Hlučín 30 6 3 21 36:66 21







Klasická verze
Mobilní verze